nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Vadgaon , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Vadgaon , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Shree Mahalaxmi Green Glory For Sale In Vadgaon
Shree Mahalaxmi Green Glory Vadgaon Maval Court Green glory building
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,248 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft

Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Divine Global City For Sale In Pjrr+539, Dhore Wada, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106, India
Divine Global City vadgaon maval railway staion
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,699 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Kutumb For Sale In Raghav Nagar
Naiknavare Kutumb Shilptara Housing Society, Nagar, Raghav Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sadhana Arcade For Sale In Vadgaon Maval
Sadhana Arcade Vadgaon Maval, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,322 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ayesa Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon
Panchamukhi maruthi mandir
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Indrayani Society For Sale In Vadgaon Maval Court
PQ4M+FXF Indriyani Society, nr. Indriyani Society, M I D C Technology Park, Talwade, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412114
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,110 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Jay Shree Sai Residency For Sale In Vadgaon
jay shree sai residency Vijay Nagar Colony near Vadgaon Maval Court
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,155 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Aspire For Sale In Vadgaon
Vijay Nagar Colony,Near Vadgaon Court
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Aspair For Sale In Vadgaon
Milind Nagar, Near MATOSHRI HOSPITAL
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,712 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Nisargsparsh For Sale In Vadgaon
Near Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
Under Loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Anand Apartment,dhawade For Sale In Swaraj Nagari
sai anand apartment,dhawade swaraj nagari
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Nisarg Appartment For Sale In Mhalaskar Wadi
Lotus Nisarg Appartment
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,518 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sai Srushti Societ Vadgaon Maval,pune For Sale In Sai Srushti Residency
Behind deccan warehouse, near maval shad
Under Loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹4,105 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Unique Palazzo Greens For Sale In Vadgaon
Unique Palazzo Greens Unique Palazzo Greens
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Unique Palazzo Greens Unique Palazzo Greens
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Unique Palazzo Greens For Sale In Vadgaon Maval
Unique Palazzo Greens Near La Montana, Old Pune - Mumbai Highway, Vadgaon Maval, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,795 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Unique Palazzo Greens opposite to hotel akshay palace
Under Loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Palazzo Greens Type A For Sale In Vadgaon
Palazzo Greens
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Palazzo Greens For Sale In Vadgaon
Palazzo Greens Palazzo Greens
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,795 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Unique Palazzo Greens Pune Highway opp deccen whearhose , Palazzo Greens
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,110 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Nisargwatika For Sale In Vadgaon Maval
Opposite to mahadji shinde garden
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Housing Sahwas For Sale In Vadgaon Maval
Rainbow Housing Sahwas chavan nagar
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Sahwas For Sale In Vadgaon
Rainbow Sahwas Deccan Hills,Chavan Nagar, Vadgaon Maval,
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,624 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Sahwas For Sale In Vadgaon Maval
Rainbow Sahwas Rainbow Sahwas
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,936 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Rainbow Sahwas Row Houses, Deccan Hills For Sale In Chavan Nagar
Chavan Nagar, Vadgaon Maval, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,469 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Dhore wada without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dhore wada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Dhore wada?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dhore wada.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dhore wada?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dhore wada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Dhore wada?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dhore wada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!