nbrank,desc

0 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Vadgaon , Pune | 4 BHK Apartments in Vadgaon , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Sahwas Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Vadgaon

Sahwas Cooperative Housing Society  near Old Mumbai - Pune Highway, Telco Colony, Milind Nagar, pune,near,Matoshri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,564 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,753 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sahwas Cooperative Housing Society For Sale  In Vadgaon1/5
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

4 BHK Flat In Shubharambh Society For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Maval Near Sevadham Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,114 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Shubharambh Society For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/4
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Vision City For Sale In Jambhul

Next To Anant Srishti, Off Mumbai Pune Highway, Jambhul, Vadgaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹3,574 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityVision City

4 BHK Flat In Vision City For Sale In Jambhul

Jambhul Rd Near Marimata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹3,308 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

4 BHK Flat In My Home Talegaon For Sale In Pmwj+5gr, Shiv Colony, Pratik Nagar, Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India

Talegaon Varale Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,662 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Pharande Vaarivana For Sale In Urse

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹2,982 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,353 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

Swapna Nagari  Pune-Nashik Highway, Zagade Wasti, Chakan, Tal Khed, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Apartment In Gs Palash Aarambh For Sale In Varale

GS Palash Aarambh  Varale, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

4 BHK Apartment In Jupiter Commanders Aayush Park For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Jupiter Commanders Aayush Park  Near Talegaon Railway Station, Village Varale, Talegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹3,875 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/30

4 BHK Flat In Sai House For Sale In Bebadohal

near ACG Pam Pharma Technologies Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational Community

4 BHK Apartment In Shaligram Pavillia For Sale In Gahunje

Shaligram Pavillia  Gahunje, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.14 Lacs
₹5,293 per sq.ft.
47,078/Month
Estimated EMI
1,552 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

4 BHK Apartment In Royal Sity For Sale In Sudhavadi

Royal sity  Sudhavadi Rd near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: DehugaonShiromani GymGurumauli complex

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Belmondo For Sale In Hinjewadi

Lodha Belmondo  Near Symbiosys Open University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.24 Crores
₹21,105 per sq.ft.
2.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,009 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Belmondo For Sale In Gahunje

Lodha Belmondo  Near Lodha Belmondo Golf Course, Mumbai Pune Expressway Service road ,Gahunje, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹10,868 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,386 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Belmondo For Sale In Gahunje

Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹20,270 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,368 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Belmondo Ashbridge For Sale In Gahunje

Lodha Belmondo Ashbridge  Gahunje, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹21,136 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Little Earth For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Elysian Eden Spaces For Sale In Ravet

Elysian Eden Spaces  Elysian Eden Spaces
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,585 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

4 BHK Apartment In Legacy Woods - 4bhk Duplex For Sale In Ravet

Legacy Woods - 4bhk duplex  Legacy Woods Legacy Woods, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/38
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Estado Presidential For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Estado Presidential  Estado Presidential Ravet near DT's CAFE & SUTTA CORNER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Estado Presidential For Sale In Kiwale

Estado Presidential  Estado Presidential
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Astoria Royal For Sale In Ravet

astoria royal  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Nirman Astoria Royals For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,514 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Atmosphere For Sale In Ravet

Jhamtani Ace Atmosphere  Near HP Petrol Pump and CNG Station, Aundh Ravet BRTS Road, Ravet, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹6,709 per sq.ft.
81,597/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Jhamtani Ace Atmosphere  Near HP Petrol Pump and CNG Station, Aundh Ravet BRTS Road, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹7,450 per sq.ft.
81,597/Month
Estimated EMI
1,911 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Dhore wada without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dhore wada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Dhore wada?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dhore wada.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dhore wada?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dhore wada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Dhore wada?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dhore wada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!