nbrank,desc

143 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Hennur Road , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale In Hennur Road

Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹12,095 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,943 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale  In Hennur Road1/2
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General StoresManyata Tech Park - Back gate 5

Casagrand Boulevard  Sonam layout, Visthar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,979 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale  In Hennur Road1/3
South

Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹13,178 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale In Doddagubbi

Casagrand Boulevard  Casagrand Boulevard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,654 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

Casagrand Boulevard  Hennur Road,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹10,389 per sq.ft.
96,814/Month
Estimated EMI
1,626 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Webcity For Sale In Narayanapura

Mantri Webcity  Mantri Webcity Near Southern Asian Bible College Kothanur Post,Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,823 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Webcity For Sale In Narayanapura

Mantri Webcity  Hennur Main Road, near Southern Asian Bible College, Kothanur Post, Narayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHoramavu AgaraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Niko Home 4 For Sale In Bhartiya City

niko home 4  Bharatiya city, Kadugondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,441 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)AmruthahalliREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRNitesh Melbourne Park

3 BHK Apartment In Aratt Alchemy Essence For Sale In Doddagubbi Main Rd, Essel Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077

Aratt Alchemy Essence  Near Brighton School, Sonam Layout, Doddagubbi, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹9,626 per sq.ft.
96,772/Month
Estimated EMI
1,754 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Webcity For Sale In Narayanapura

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Web City For Sale In Hennur Main Road

Mantri web city  Near Southern Asian Bible College Kothanur Post near Mantri Webcity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹15,632 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Webcity For Sale In Mantri Webcity Rd, Narayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Webcity For Sale In Narayanapura

Mantri Webcity  Near Southern Asian Bible College Kothanur Post, Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,073 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 5 For Sale In Thanisandra

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 5  Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 5
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,497 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Horamavu AgaraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoo Aabharana For Sale In Hennur Main Road

Bhoo Aabharana  Elu's Rd, Kyalasanahalli, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.15 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
51,095/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Gardenia, Hennur For Sale In Hennur

Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,827 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,032 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Raaga For Sale In Kannur

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kristu Jayanti CollegeREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General StoresManyata Tech Park - Back gate 5

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Luxor For Sale In Hennur Main Road

Shriram Luxor  Chikkagubbi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹10,852 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,889 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Webcity For Sale In Narayanapura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale In Hennur Main Road

casagrand boulevered
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.12 Crores
₹10,861 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Webcity For Sale In Narayanapura

Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹11,137 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,110 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Leela Residences For Sale In Kannuru

Bhartiya Leela Residences  Bhartiya City, Kannuru, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.63 Crores
₹18,103 per sq.ft.
3.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,110 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Kristu Jayanti CollegeREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRNitesh Melbourne Park

3 BHK Flat In Lgcl Stone Scape For Sale In Essel Gardens

Chikka Gubbi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,466 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,641 sqft
Builtup
1/43

3 BHK Apartment In Vdb True North By Livingwalls For Sale In Hennur Road

VDB True North By Livingwalls  Hennur Road,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹11,511 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,833 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 5  Bhartiya Nikoo Homes Thanisandra Main Rd, Devin Paradise Enclave, North Bangalore Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹13,254 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,188 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Casagrand boulevard without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Casagrand boulevard, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Casagrand boulevard?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Casagrand boulevard.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Casagrand boulevard?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Casagrand boulevard is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Casagrand boulevard?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Casagrand boulevard. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!