nbrank,desc

134 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Hennur Road , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale In Hennur Road

Casagrand Boulevard  Casagrand Boulevard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale  In Hennur Road
South
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General StoresManyata Tech Park - Back gate 5

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale In Doddagubbi

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹18,458 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale  In Doddagubbi1/5
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

Casagrand Boulevard  Casagrand Boulevard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹25,065 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,672 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale In Hennur Bande, Hennur Gardens

Casagrand Boulevard  Chikkagubbi Village, Byrathi Bande (Krishnanagara), Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,748 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
1/39

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale In Chikkagubbi Road, Doddagubbi, Post, Sonam Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru, Chikkagubbi, Karnataka 560077, India

Casagrand Boulevard  Casagrand Boulevard
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,215 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale In E116, Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India

Casagrand Boulevard  E116, Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.27 Crores
₹16,303 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
779 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Casagrand Boulevard  Chikkagubbi Road, Doddagubbi, Post, Sonam Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,179 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Casagrand Boulevard  Hennur Road,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹12,182 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Aratt Alchemy Essence For Sale In Doddagubbi Main Rd, Essel Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077

Aratt Alchemy Essence  Near Brighton School, Sonam Layout, Doddagubbi, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,830 per sq.ft.
67,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 5 For Sale In Thanisandra

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 5  Bhartiya Nikoo Homes, Thanisandra Main Rd, Devin Paradise Enclave, North Bangalore, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Horamavu AgaraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In The Pearl Paradise For Sale In Doddagubbi

The Pearl Paradise   Doddagubbi, Anagalapura, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.33 Lacs
₹8,101 per sq.ft.
51,772/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General StoresNilaya

2 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes For Sale In Thanisandra

Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes  Nikoo Homes Rd, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,290 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Kristu Jayanti CollegeREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRNitesh Melbourne Park

Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes  Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹21,795 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Springfield For Sale In Doddagubbi

Phase - 3 Anagalapura, Doddagubbi ( This is a NOBROKER sponsored property. Finalisation chargers applicable for both paid and non paid tenants. )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Vbc Oracle Heaven For Sale In Thanisandra

VBC Oracle Heaven  Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹5,976 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Palm Greens For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Purva Palm Greens  Elu's Rd, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Leela Residences For Sale In Kannuru

Bhartiya Leela Residences  Bhartiya City, Kannuru, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹18,101 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Pearl Palace For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

kothnur near SHREE PHARMA & CLINIC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,043 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Webcity For Sale In N. Nagenahalli Akc

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRCoffee board layout parkSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Greens For Sale In Hennur

Goyal Orchid Greens  Hennur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kristu Jayanti CollegeREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General StoresManyata Tech Park - Back gate 5

2 BHK Apartment In Kingston Residency For Sale In Nagenahalli

KINGSTON RESIDENCY  Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Layout, Kannuru, Nagareshwara - Nagenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nikoo Homes Bhartiya City For Sale In Thanisandra

Thanisandra Main Road, Kadiranapalya, Sarvagna Nagar, Bangalore-560064, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Luxor For Sale In Chikkagubbi

Chikkagubbi, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Casagrand boulevard without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Casagrand boulevard, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Casagrand boulevard?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Casagrand boulevard.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Casagrand boulevard?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Casagrand boulevard is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Casagrand boulevard?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Casagrand boulevard. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!