nbrank,desc

272 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Undri , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Undri , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Dorabjee Heights For Sale In Undri

Dorabjee Heights  Near The Corinthians Resort and Club, Undri Marg, Undri, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,917 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dorabjee Heights For Sale  In Undri1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Princetown Royal For Sale In Undri

Kumar Princetown Royal  Kumar Princetown Royal Sequrity, KUMAR PRINCETOWN ROYAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kumar Princetown Royal For Sale  In Undri1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Essence For Sale In Undri Business Center

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Essence For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Florentina, Mohammed Wadi For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Ganga Florentina, Mohammed Wadi  Next to Lodha Bellavita,NIBM Annexe,Mohammed Wadi,Pune,Maharashtra-411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esteban For Sale In Undri

Nyati Esteban  Near Prachi Amit Photography,Off- NIBM Road,Undri,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹5,864 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,927 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxD MartBETOS' S Bar and KitchenThe Corinthians Resort and ClubGodrej Horizon

3 BHK Apartment In 38 Park Majestique For Sale In Undri

38 Park Majestique  Survey. No. 38, Wadachiwadi Road, Undri Chowk, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,402 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Verde For Sale In Undri

Sukhwani Verde  Near Deccan Hills restaurant,Handewadi, Undri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.19 Lacs
₹5,089 per sq.ft.
44,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique 38 Park For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Euriska For Sale In Undri

Majestique Euriska  Delhi Public School Pune, Nyati Estate Road, Autadwadi Handewadi, Nyati County
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Exuberance For Sale In Undri

Nyati Exuberance  Opp Nyati Erica, NIBM Annexe, Undri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹6,234 per sq.ft.
61,920/Month
Estimated EMI
1,733 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Essence For Sale In Undri

Mantra Essence  D-803, B-WING, Mantra Essence, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,583 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique 38 Park For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,753 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Essence For Sale In Undri

Mantra Essence  Pisoli Rd, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gagan Ela For Sale In Nibm

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,665 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,552 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Princetown Royal For Sale In Undri

Kumar Princetown Royal  Near Sanskriti School, NIBM Road, Undri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹8,917 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,929 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Essence For Sale In Undri

mantra essence  Mantra essence A604 jagdambha bhavan road undri pisoli road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,959 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Essence For Sale In Undri

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  FWC7+4P2 Lodha Sales Gallery, Lodha Bella Vita Internal Rd, off NIBM Road, Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,566 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ideal Spacio For Sale In Undri

Marvel Ideal Spacio  Marvel Ideal Spacio, Pisoli Rd, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, opposite Mantra Essence, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,425 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,712 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  Nibm annexe, next to Ganga florentine
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,403 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Greens For Sale In Undri

Godrej Greens  Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Vistas For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

K Raheja Vistas  Near Royale Heritage Mall, Shankarrao Madhukar Ghule Patil Road, Mohammed Wadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹7,828 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,763 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  NIBM Road, Mohammed Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.01 Crores
₹10,050 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Handewadi

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,258 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Dorabjee heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dorabjee heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Dorabjee heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dorabjee heights.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dorabjee heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dorabjee heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Dorabjee heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dorabjee heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!