nbrank,desc

2 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Andheri West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Andheri West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shivam Building For Sale In Andheri West

Shiv Shivam Building  400047 New Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shiv Shivam Building For Sale  In Andheri West1/40
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Flat In Grenville Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Lokhandwala Complex Rd,Highland Park,Grenville CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹38,462 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Grenville Chs For Sale  In Andheri West1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Ground Holding And Sunbeam Passcode Limelight For Sale In No 718, New Link Rd, Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India

Ground Holding and Sunbeam Passcode Limelight  Near Vagad Banquet Hall,Link Road,Andheri West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹22,670 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ground Holding And Sunbeam Passcode Limelight For Sale  In No 718, New Link Rd, Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Ekam For Sale In Andheri West

Gurukrupa Ekam  Near Lotus Petrol Pump, Oshiwara, Andheri West Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.31 Crores
₹25,808 per sq.ft.
2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Ekam For Sale  In Andheri West1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Indra Darshan Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Indra Darshan Apartment  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ravel Towers For Sale In Andheri West

Ravel towers   Shastri Nagar, near Mia by Tanishq - Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹30,230 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parijat For Sale In Andheri West

Parijat  SS Cross Rd Number 1, Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Belmont Building Lokhandwala Complex For Sale In Andheri West

Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹18,389 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,855 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Elegante For Sale In Andheri West

Runwal Elegante  Behind Infiniti Mall, Lokhandwala, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹42,424 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Elegante For Sale In Andheri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹32,609 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Elegante For Sale In Andheri West

Runwal Elegante  Near Infiniti Mall,P Tandon Marg,Andheri West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.39 Crores
₹34,819 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,548 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Suman Tower For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹46,875 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Oshiwara, near Infiniti Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.85 Crores
₹34,412 per sq.ft.
3.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth 72 West For Sale In Andheri West

Under Loan
5 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Green Heights For Sale In Andheri West

Green Heights  opposite Dheeraj Gaurav heights Andheri West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Rna Ng Eclat For Sale In Andheri West

Rna Ng Eclat  Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West, Mumbai-400053, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹41,145 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Lotus Business ParkSardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2Infiniti MallFun RepublicOshiwara Police Station

3 BHK Apartment In Dlh Orchid For Sale In Andheri West

Dlh Orchid  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹29,688 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Dlh Orchid For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹27,917 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Purva Estrella For Sale In Andheri West

Puravankara Purva Estrella  Puravankara Purva Estrella
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹40,741 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
South-West

Puravankara Purva Estrella  Near Infiniti Mall, Lokhandwala, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.97 Crores
₹27,719 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,793 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Oakland Park For Sale In Andheri West

Oakland Park  Yamuna Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹24,893 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lokhandwala Complex For Sale In Andheri West

Lokhandwala Complex  Lokhandwala Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹60,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Green Neighbourhood
South

3 BHK Apartment In Lokhanwala Complex For Sale In Andheri West

lokhanwala complex  Swami Samarth Nagar, near Swami Samarth Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹32,917 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Grove Towers For Sale In Lokhandwala Complex

Grove Towers  Lokhandwala Complex, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹16,957 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Lokhandwala For Sale In 4rvf+crr, Main Rd, Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, India

Codename Lokhandwala  Lokhandewala Andheri west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹24,706 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Neminath Silver Oak, Andheri West, Andheri West For Sale In Andheri Station (w)

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹43,103 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
2.0 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Neminath Silver Oak, Andheri West For Sale In Vile Parle West

Not under loan
4.99 Crores
₹38,385 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Highland park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Highland park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Highland park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Highland park.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Highland park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Highland park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Highland park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Highland park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!