nbrank,desc

21 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Jambhe , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Jambhe , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In V Top Valonia For Sale In Punawale

Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹9,084 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In V Top Valonia For Sale  In Punawale1/36
Parking
Nearby: Bhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalPunawale Kate Wasti ForestAkshar Elementa

3 BHK Apartment In Krisala 41 Estera For Sale In Punawale

Krisala 41 Estera  41 Estera, savtamali mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,206 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krisala 41 Estera For Sale  In  Punawale1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Krisala 41 Estera For Sale In Punawale

Krisala 41 Estera  Punawalenear Shivraj Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹7,378 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In 45 Shashwat Heights For Sale In Punawale

45 Shashwat Heights  Sarisha Society, Rasikwadi, Jambhe, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Park Titan For Sale near Jambhe

Park Titan  Near Laxmi Chowk, Hinjewadi Marunji Link Road, Hinjewadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹6,881 per sq.ft.
61,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Embassy TechzoneSoftware Technology Parks of IndiaMezza9 Family RestaurantAroma's Hyderabad HouseKolte Patil R9 At Life Republic

3 BHK Apartment In Pethkar Siyona, For Sale In Punawale

Pethkar Siyona,   BLOCK-A1, SIYONA APARTMENT, ????????, ???????, ?????? ??????, ?????????? 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,309 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

3 BHK Apartment In Nexus Westia, Punawale For Sale In Punawale

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

3 BHK Apartment In Yashone Infinitee By Vilas Javdekar Developers For Sale In Tathawade

YashONE INFINITEE by Vilas Javdekar Developers  Kate Wasti, , Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Apartment In V Top Valonia, Punawale For Sale In Punawale

V Top Valonia, Punawale  Punawale, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Krisala 41 Estera For Sale In Punawale

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In 45 Shashwat Avenue B For Sale In Punawale

45 Shashwat Avenue B  Rasikwadi, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,416 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft

3 BHK Flat In V Top Valonia For Sale In Punawale

besides Shreya apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sarisha Punawale For Sale In Punawale

Sarisha Punawale  Malwadi, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In 41 Estera Punawale For Sale In Punawale

41 Estera Punawale  Samarttha Trimurti Properties, Sr.No.41 Near Savta Mali Mandir, Malwadi Punawale, Pune, Rasikwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹6,912 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In V Top Valonia For Sale In Punawale

V Top Valonia  Punawale, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,152 per sq.ft.
60,625/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In V Top Valonia For Sale In Punawale

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In V Top Valonia For Sale In Punawale

V Top Valonia  sant savatamali mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,876 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Samarttha 45 Shashwat Avenue For Sale In Jambhe

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,405 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In 45 Shashwat Heights For Sale In Punawale

45 Shashwat Heights  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.11 Lacs
₹6,090 per sq.ft.
53,365/Month
Estimated EMI
1,529 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nexus Westia For Sale In Punawale

Nexus Westia  Punawale, , Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.28 Lacs
₹5,503 per sq.ft.
43,146/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gurudatta Rudraksh Vantage For Sale In Punawale

Gurudatta Rudraksh Vantage  Near Adhira International School, Malwadi, Punawale, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,146 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,383 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bhumkar ChowkAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival XionPunawale Kate Wasti ForestAkshar Elementa

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Jambhe without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jambhe, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Jambhe?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jambhe.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jambhe?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jambhe is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Jambhe?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jambhe. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!