nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Dr ambedkar nagar , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Dr ambedkar nagar , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In K M Park Cooperting Society For Sale In Shitala Nagar
Dehu Road,
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,490 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/32East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pratik Plaza For Sale In Pratik Plaza Kanga Colony, 2, Cooper Colony, Sadar Bazar, Chahur, Satara,
Pratik Plaza Pratik Plaza Kanga Colony, 2, Cooper Colony, Sadar Bazar, Chahur, Satara,
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Magnus Parkway For Sale In Kiwale
Siddhivinayak Magnus Parkway Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹94.21 Lacs
₹5,532 per sq.ft.
₹53,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,703 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prasiddhi Icon For Sale In Vikas Nagar
Prasiddhi Icon Vikas Nagar, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
Not under loan₹
₹1.11 Crores
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
₹63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
2,012 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shubam Sadhguru Homes For Sale In Kiwale
Shubam Sadhguru Homes Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In K Town For Sale In Ravet
304, Vikas Nagar, Ravet, Dehu Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Legacywood For Sale In Vikas Nagar
Mumbai Pune Highway
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In K Town A1a2 Building For Sale In Dehu Road,
K Town A1/A2 Building MP8H+RR2, Kiwale, Ravet, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹13,148 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Legacy Woods For Sale In Pimpri Colony
Legacy Woods MP8G+MP4, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,229 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Aspire For Sale In Ravet
Sukhwani Aspire Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road,Pune
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹16,430 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Aspire For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Sukhwani Aspire Sukhwani Aspire
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Aspire For Sale In Ravet
Sukhwani Aspire Near to Mukai Chowk, dehru road ravet pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vision Aristo For Sale In Kiwale
Vision ARISTO Vikas Nagar
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vision Aristo For Sale In Ravet
Vision Aristo Vision Aristo Near Mukai Chowk, Kiwale road, Ravet, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Tayal Corp K Town For Sale In Kiwale
Tayal corp K Town Near Mukai Chowk, Lotus Laxmi Rd, Kiwale, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹90.35 Lacs
₹5,715 per sq.ft.
₹51,784/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Town For Sale In Kiwale
Unique K Town vikas nagar road
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Town, Kiwale For Sale In Kiwale
Unique K Town, Kiwale Mukai chowk
Under Loan₹
₹96.5 Lacs
₹8,042 per sq.ft.
₹55,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Town, Kiwale For Sale In Kiwale
Unique K Town, Kiwale Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Town For Sale In Kiwale
Unique K Town Unique K Town Near Mukai Chowk, Lotus Laxmi Rd, Kiwale, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hapse Park West For Sale In Ravet
Hapse Park West Near Hotel Zingat Misal, Kiwale, Ravet, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹7,627 per sq.ft.
₹67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,534 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet
Unique K Ville Unique K Ville,Kiwale, Ravet, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet
Unique K Ville Dehu Road
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet
Krishnakumar Joshi 100000002026-02-033 BHK Flat In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravetravet3 BHK Flat In Unique K Ville For Sale In RavetRavetpune3 BHK Flat In Unique K Ville For Sale In RavetRavetpuneNot under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,661 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Unique K-ville For Sale In Ravet
Unique K-Ville MP9R+2J5, SB Patil College Rd, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹8,470 per sq.ft.
₹62,090/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet
Unique K Ville Near Varad Hospital & Critical Care, Dehu Road, Ravet, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.11 Crores
₹7,577 per sq.ft.
₹63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Dr ambedkar nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dr ambedkar nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Dr ambedkar nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dr ambedkar nagar.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dr ambedkar nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dr ambedkar nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Dr ambedkar nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dr ambedkar nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!