nbrank,desc

214 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Borkar Trushna Chsl For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

Borkar Trushna CHSL  Trushna Society, opp Ganesh Mandir, Raigad Galli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹23,784 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Borkar Trushna Chsl For Sale  In Panch Pakhdi1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Nityanand Cosmopolitan Chsl For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,026 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dream Nityanand Cosmopolitan Chsl For Sale  In Thane West1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Tridev Kuldeep Ishchhaya Chsl For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
3.03 Crores
₹17,265 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Guddi Ambe Krupa For Sale In Mulund West

Guddi Ambe Krupa  Mulund West, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹15,718 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Shubhamkaroti Chs For Sale In Bhaskar Colony

Dream Shubhamkaroti CHS  Bhaskar Colony, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,608 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sharda Dattavihar For Sale In Thane West

Sharda Dattavihar  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,598 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Soham Villa For Sale In Mulund West

Soham Villa  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹17,065 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Alag Endeavour For Sale In Mulund

Alag Endeavour  Alag Endeavour, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹16,800 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Magnum Ganesh Bhuvan For Sale In Thane West

Magnum Ganesh Bhuvan  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,173 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Builtron Ambaji For Sale In Mulund

Builtron Ambaji   Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹17,311 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Giriraj Jewel For Sale In Talav Pali

Giriraj Jewel  Giriraj Jewel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,299 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,684 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ariisto Celestia For Sale In Mulund West

Ariisto Celestia  Ariisto Celestia, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹14,417 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Singhania Valencia Park For Sale In Thane West

Singhania Valencia Park  Singhania Valencia Park, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹10,100 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ashwamedh Ashwa Platinum For Sale In Mulund

Ashwamedh Ashwa Platinum  Ashwamedh Ashwa Platinum, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,877 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,563 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In 315 Avenue For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

315 Avenue   Panch Pakhdi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹13,229 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Mulund For Sale In Mulund

Super Passcode Mulund  Super Codename MUM Central 1, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,578 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Mulund For Sale In Mulund

Passcode Mulund  Mulund, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Mulund For Sale In Mulund

Super Codename Mulund  Mulund, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,484 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Forest Hills For Sale In Mulund West

Prestige Forest Hills  Near Apex Hospitals Mulund, Swapna Nagari/Veena Nagar On DP Road, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹17,189 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,633 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopJupiter Hospital ThaneCinepolisDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Pinnacle For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Pinnacle  Near Fortis Hospital,Goregaon Link Road,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹17,887 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Transcon Tirumala Habitats, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Transcon Tirumala Habitats, Mulund West  Near Balrajeshwar Temple , Transcon Tirumala Habitats Near HP Retail Pump,Govardhan Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Transcon Tirumala Habitats For Sale In Mulund West

Transcon Tirumala Habitats  Transcon Tirumala Habitats Near HP Retail Pump,Govardhan Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹24,540 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/38

3 BHK Apartment In Hs Heritage For Sale In Mulund East

HS Heritage  Near Titan World, Chafekar Bandhu Marg, Mulund East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹13,715 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,471 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Yash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Techno Vision Vivanta Marvel For Sale In Mira Road East

Techno Vision Vivanta Marvel  Mira Road East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,856 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Avighna Amar Pushpakunj For Sale In Thane East

Avighna Amar Pushpakunj  Thane East , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹11,921 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Kashish park tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kashish park tower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Kashish park tower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kashish park tower.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kashish park tower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kashish park tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Kashish park tower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kashish park tower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!