nbrank,desc

505 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Kashish Park Tower For Sale In Thane West

Kashish Park Tower  Atlantis Tower B Sale Office FGP Complex LBS Marg Near Mulund check naka Kashish Park Compound Rd, Kashish Park, Dharamveer Nagar Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kashish Park Tower For Sale  In Thane West
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹25,926 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kashish Park Tower For Sale  In Thane West1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Kashish Park For Sale In Thane West

Kashish Park   Near Hotel Tip Top Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Kashish Park Tower  Kashish Park Tower, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹12,369 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Divya Jyot Rewa Estate For Sale In Mulund West

Divya Jyot Rewa Estate  Mulund West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹17,632 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Techno Vision Vivanta Marvel For Sale In Mira Road East

Techno Vision Vivanta Marvel  Mira Road East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.34 Lacs
₹8,665 per sq.ft.
50,058/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Avighna Amar Pushpakunj For Sale In Thane East

Avighna Amar Pushpakunj  Thane East , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,944 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Veer Yashodeep For Sale In Thane West

Yash Veer Yashodeep  Yash Veer Yashodeep, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,313 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Yash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Giri Heaven For Sale In Thane West

Yash Giri Heaven  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹14,252 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In J Alvares Adijon For Sale In Thane West

J Alvares Adijon  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹12,785 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Prem Bima Chhaya For Sale In Mulund East

Ashwin Prem Bima Chhaya  Mulund East, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹20,197 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Yash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Esquire Skytower, Mulund West For Sale In Esquire Skytower

Shraddha Esquire Skytower, Mulund West  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400804
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,544 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Madhur Milan For Sale In Mulund West

Sumukha Madhur Milan  Near HP Auto Care Mulund PETROL PUMP, P&T Staff Colony, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹17,491 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopJupiter Hospital ThaneCinepolisDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

2 BHK Flat In Sai Ashish Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Mulund West

Vaishali Nagar near Manisha Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Sanskar Chs For Sale In Mulund East

2bhkPrataprao Gujar Rd, Gandhi Nagar, Mulund East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,557 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Amol Chs For Sale In Mulund East

Amol CHS  near Spandan Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹28,099 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj Apartment, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹19,890 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Grand Slam And Game Point For Sale In Mulund West

Shapoorji Pallonji Grand Slam And Game Point  Near Mulund College of Commerce, ACC Road, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹15,934 per sq.ft.
98,540/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Raymond Ten X Habitat For Sale In Thane West

pokhran road no 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹20,635 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Millennium Park For Sale In Mulund East

Hari Om Nagar Rd, nr. Abdul Kalam Garden, Mhada, Damoji Patil Wadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹22,941 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Hill View Chs For Sale In Mulund West

Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹17,507 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Atmosphere Phase 1 For Sale In Mulund West

Wadhwa Atmosphere Phase 1  Opp nahur registration office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.72 Crores
₹19,111 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Mulund Ketki For Sale In Mulund East

Mahavir Mulund Ketki  Near SVC Bank 90 ft Road,Hanuman Chowk,Mulund East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹16,334 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Veer Heights For Sale In Thane West

Veer Heights  Veer Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹13,723 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavlaxmi Valeria For Sale In Mulund East

Vaibhavlaxmi Valeria  Vaibhavlaxmi Valeria
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹20,667 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kashish park tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kashish park tower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kashish park tower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kashish park tower.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kashish park tower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kashish park tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kashish park tower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kashish park tower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!