nbrank,desc

34 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kondhwa , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Kondhwa , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Carnation For Sale In Kondhwa

Sobha Carnation  Near Kothari International School,Kondwa,Pune,Maharashtra-411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Carnation For Sale  In Kondhwa
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Amrut Runwal Daffodils For Sale In Nibm Kondhwa Link Rd

Amrut Runwal Daffodils  Amrut Runwal Daffodils
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹5,563 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amrut Runwal Daffodils For Sale  In Nibm Kondhwa Link Rd1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palmgrove, Kondhwa, Pune For Sale In Kondhwa, Pune

Kumar Palmgrove, Kondhwa, Pune  Haveli, Kumar Palmgrove, 17/1/1 at, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Sublime For Sale In Nibm

Kumar Sublime  Off NIBM Road, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Garnet For Sale In Kondhwa

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,339 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,741 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Eisha Loreals, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Eisha Loreals, Kondhwa  Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,177 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Ideb Villagio Toscana Apartments For Sale In Kondhwa

IDEB Villagio Toscana Apartments  Near Konark Indrayu Enclave 1,NIBM road Kondhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Hill View Residency For Sale In Hill View Residency

Kausar Baugh, Kondwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha Emerald County For Sale In Kondhwa

Bramha Emerald County  Bramha Emerald County Kondhwa Rd Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ivory For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sanskrit Emerald For Sale In Corona Apartments

Sanskrit Emerald  Katraj - Kondhwa Road, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,985 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Konark Pooram For Sale In Kondhwa Road

Konark Pooram  Konark pooram PQR CHSL, Badshah Nagar, Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,672 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

3 BHK Apartment In Eisha Loreals For Sale In Kondhwa

Eisha Loreals  Eisha Loreals Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Yash Rhythm For Sale In Kondhwa

Yash Rhythm  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,363 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,493 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Kanchan Royal Exotica For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,158 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Vijay Park For Sale In Kondhwa

Vijay Park  Kausar Baugh near KAUSAR BAUG GALAXY APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Country Club For Sale In Undri

Country Club, Undri - Pune, Country Club, Undri - Pune, Country Club, Undri - Pune, 21/2, 22B Nimb Road Behind The Corinthian Club Undri, NIBM Undri Road, Nyati, Pune, Maharashtra, 411048, India Lat, Lon: ********0, 73.894880
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹12,200 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ivory, Kondhwa, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Sobha Ivory, Kondhwa, Kondhwa  Soc, near NIRMAAN AASAMANT, Parge Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,694 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Flat In Shree Datta Gruhanirman Sanstha Maryadit For Sale In Nibm Road

png jewellers nibm road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In House No 81 For Sale In Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa

Shaheed abdul hameed garden,Kausar Bagh,Kondwa,Pune,Maharashtra-411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In R-euphoria For Sale In Kondhwa, Pune

R-Euphoria  Ambedkar Nagar, near Talab Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,585 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,343 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Konark Pooram Kondhawa Khurd Pune For Sale In Kondhwa

Konark Pooram kondhawa khurd pune  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹7,045 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ikon Queens Tower For Sale In Nibm

Ikon Queens Tower  Near Croma - NIBM Road,Mohammed Wadi,NIBM, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,113 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha Majestic, Nibm Road For Sale In Nibm Road

Bramha Majestic, NIBM Road  Nibm Road , Opp Kubera Park , Near National Institute Branch Bank , Nibm Road Pune Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,747 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Arcade For Sale In Kondhwa

Royal Arcade  Royal Arcade, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.54 Lacs
₹5,718 per sq.ft.
44,441/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Kausar baugh without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kausar baugh, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Kausar baugh?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kausar baugh.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kausar baugh?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kausar baugh is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Kausar baugh?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kausar baugh. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!