nbrank,desc

2 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Vishnu Garden , Delhi | 3 BHK Apartments in Vishnu Garden , Delhi

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Standalone Building, near Shitla Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Vishnu Garden1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vishnu Garden

standalone building, block wz, gali no 10,near Bapu Da Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vishnu Garden

standalone building, DDA Colony, Khayla Ravi Nagar, Near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Vishnu Garden1/10

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vishnu Garden

standalone building, Block RZ NEAR GURUDWARA BHATTA SAHIB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Pink Apartment For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Pink apartment  Block G, Pushkar Enclave, Outer ring road near Mcdonalds and OYO Flagship 737
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Standalone Building, B3 BlocK, NEAR GASTA Housing Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹17,250 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Flat In Bg 7 Block,paschim Vihar For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Near Gas Godam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,468 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vishnu Garden

CH Harpal Chandela Rd Pocket F, Shyam Nagar Near Shitla Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In M18 For Sale In Shyam Nagar, Vishnu Garden

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
1.0 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sant Nagar Extension For Sale In Sant Nagar Extension

Sant nagar extension  Unnamed Road, Sant Nagar, Chaukhandi, Vishnu Garden, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,796 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahpura,

standalone building, Sant Garh, near Shri Guru Ravidas Dharamsthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Chand Nagar Near Narang Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,262 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Shyam Nagar near Gurudwara Mangal Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
1.1 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Chaukhandi, NEAR Sant Garh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/41
South

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Lal Building School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Vishnu Garden,

, Mukherji Park, near Sethi Saab
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,035 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMDashrath PuriPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
1.1 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Fc Block Tagore Garden For Sale In Tagore Garden, Tagore Garden Extension

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tagore Garden Extension

standalone building, Block D, Near SHARMA SWEETS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,762 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Tagore Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tagore Garden Extension

Shop No. , Sant Shiromani Maharshi Balinath Marg near Radhey Shyam Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/18
1.1 km from Tagore Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tagore Garden For Sale In Tagore Garden

tagore garden   West, Block FC Tatarpur near Tagore Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹21,296 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.2 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

standalone building, Chaukhandi, near Adarsh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.4 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

standalone building, Ram Nagar Extension, Chaukhandi near Adarsh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.1 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tagore Garden

Standalone Building, Block D, Near Gurudwara Tagore Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Tagore Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tagore Garden

Standalone building, Tagore Garden Extension near government girls senior secondary school number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,727 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
1.2 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hind Nagar

Standalone Building, mrv school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tagore Garden Extension,

Block B, near Tagore Garden Community Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹23,704 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Tagore Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tagore Garden For Sale In Tagore Garden Extension

tagore garden  opp metro pillar 434
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Khayala without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Khayala, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Khayala?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Khayala.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Khayala?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Khayala is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Khayala?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Khayala. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!