nbrank,desc

8 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Bengaluru , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Bengaluru , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Balaji Residency  BALAJI RESIDENCY, Kariyammana Agrahara Road, Yemalur, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Balaji Residency For Sale  In Kadubeesanahalli1/32
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Flat In Divyasree 77 Degree Place, Kodbisanhalli For Sale In Kodbisanhalli

VARTHUR HOBLI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Divyasree 77 Degree Place, Kodbisanhalli For Sale  In Kodbisanhalli1/9
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Flat In Sree Utopia Apartments For Sale In Kodubisanhalli

Sree Utopia Apartments, Kariyammana Agrahara Rd, Kodbisanhalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,319 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,532 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Sls Serenity For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Sls Serenity  Service Rd, Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,606 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Sls Serenity For Sale In Kodbisanhalli

Sls Serenity  Kodbisanhalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,946 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,472 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Prakasa Pride, Prakasa Pride For Sale In Prakasa Pride

prakasa pride, Prakasa Pride  Outer Ring Road, Kadubeesanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,770 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Ksn Prakasa Pride Apartment, Kodbisanhalli For Sale In Kodbisanhalli

KSN Prakasa Pride Apartment, Kodbisanhalli  Kodbisanhalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,784 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Charisma For Sale In Mana Charisma

Mana Charisma  Panathur Rd, Kadubeesanahalli, Bellandur, Panathur Main Rd, Kadubeesanahalli, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Vyshnavi Brindavanam Phase 2 For Sale In Vyshnavi Brundavanam ? Phase Ii

Prestige Tech park back gate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,222 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vyshnavi Brindavanam Phase 2 For Sale  In Vyshnavi Brundavanam ? Phase Ii

3 BHK Apartment In Karnasree Mathrusree Village Homes For Sale In Bellandur

Karnasree Mathrusree Village Homes  40/1B, Yemalur Main Rd, Yemalur, Bellandur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,471 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Karnasree Mathrusree Village Homes For Sale  In Bellandur1/40

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Prestige Green Gables  Panathur Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Mariyappa Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹17,421 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables, Kadubeesanahalli For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹18,861 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/50

Prestige Green Gables  Prestige Green Gables
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹18,125 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Panathur

Prestige Green Gables  Kadubeesanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,709 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,649 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables, Panathur For Sale In Panathur

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,942 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Prestige Green Gables  Prestige Green Gables Panathur Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Mariyappa Layout, Panathur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,916 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹19,895 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Pranavas Bsr Gitaar For Sale In Pranava's Bsr Gitaaar

Croma Behind Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,605 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Hiren High Cliff For Sale In High Cliff, Panathur

Outer Ring Road, Panathur, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.95 Crores
₹15,567 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Sunnyside Elm For Sale In Marathahalli

Prestige Sunnyside ELM  Near Sri Sri Ravishankar BalMandir-Panathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,638 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,899 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Hiren High Cliff For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Hiren High Cliff  Infront of Vaswani Reserve
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.68 Crores
₹12,399 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Skycourt For Sale In Skycourt

Skycourt  Sy no 199, Beside Croma Road, opp to JP Morgan Panathur Railway Station Road, Marathahalli Outer Ring Rd, Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Krishvi Gavakshi, Kadubeesanahalli, Bangalore For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli, Bangalore

Krishvi Gavakshi, Kadubeesanahalli, Bangalore  Close to ORR, Bengaluru, KarnatakaGear RdKaverappa Layout, KadubeesanahalliBengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹16,383 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,411 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Prestige Green Gables  Munnireddy Layout, Panathur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹20,641 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Flat In Bhuvi By Amsha For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Flipkart ETV, Bellandur, Kadubisnahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹19,086 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,729 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Divyasree 77 Life For Sale In Yemalur

Divyasree 77 Life  Near Deloitte, Old Airport Road, Yemalur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.78 Crores
₹20,776 per sq.ft.
5.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,226 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Ivy Terraces For Sale In Kaadubeesanahalli Rd

Prestige Ivy Terraces  TOWER-2, PRESTIGE IVY TERRACES, 2071, Doddakannelli - Kaadubeesanahalli Rd, Kaverappa Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹18,576 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
1/41

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Ivy Terraces, Bangalore For Sale In Bangalore

Prestige Ivy Terraces, Bangalore  Kaverappa Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹17,896 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,369 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sls Signature For Sale In Kaverappa Layout, Kadubeesanahalli

SLS SIGNATURE  Vidya Vikas School Rd, New Kaverappa Layout, Kaverappa Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,379 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Blue Lotus Apartments For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru

Blue Lotus Apartments  BLOCK-B, Palm House Blue Lotus Apartment, 459, 1st A Cross Rd, Kaverappa Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Dwarakamai Jupiter For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Dwarakamai Jupiter  WPP3+332 JCR Layout 2nd B Cross Rd, Kadubeesanahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Dwarakamai Jupiter For Sale In Marathahalli

Dwarakamai Jupiter  JCR Layout, 2nd B Cross Rd, Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,615 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,615 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Kodbisanhalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kodbisanhalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Kodbisanhalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kodbisanhalli.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kodbisanhalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kodbisanhalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Kodbisanhalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kodbisanhalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!