nbrank,desc

79 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Katraj , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Katraj , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Nirman Hillside For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,230 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nirman Hillside For Sale  In Dhankawadi
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Vision Heights For Sale In Kondhwa

vision heights  vision heights near shanti ban society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,078 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vision Heights For Sale  In Kondhwa
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Ravinanda Sky Twins For Sale In Block-b, 151b, Ambedkar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India

Ravinanda Sky Twins   Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹8,178 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Residency For Sale In Katraj

rohan residency  Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Shyam Vihar, Gokul Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046 , near Krushnasagar Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tribute Ultima Grandeur For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Tribute Ultima Grandeur  Tribute Ultima Grandeur, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,875 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,924 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Pra The Lake District Phase Iii For Sale In Kondhwa

PRA The Lake District Phase III Kondhwa Budruk, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,430 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Sayar Palace For Sale In Katraj

Sayar Palace  129, Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Paras Parshwa Nagar For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹7,535 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,911 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Ishanya For Sale In Bibwewadi

Ganga Ishanya   satara Rd, next to Shankar Maharaj Math, KK Market, Bibwewadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹14,748 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,102 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Ashtekar Silver Oak For Sale In Katraj

Ashtekar Silver Oak  Katraj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In The Nest Sai Shilp For Sale In Bibwewadi

The Nest Sai Shilp  The Nest Sai Shilp, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹11,969 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Navin Anand Society For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Navin Anand Society  Sainagar, Lane No-9,Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

3 BHK Apartment In Yashodhan Society For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Yashodhan Society  Vishwakarma Maritime Institute, Yashodhan Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tejasvi Heritage For Sale In Bibwewadi

Tejasvi Heritage  Bibwewadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹8,986 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,814 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Padmaja Park Phase 2 Chs For Sale In Bibwewadi

Padmaja Park Phase 2 CHS  Padmaja Park Phase 2 CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Raichandani Kesar For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,562 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Dhanmai Aavaas For Sale In Katraj

Dhanmai Aavaas  16/2, Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Anand Siddhigiri For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,468 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,646 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Padmaja Park Phase 2 For Sale In Katraj

Padmaja Park Phase 2  near Lake Town Jain Temple, Chaitraban
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Silver Oak For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

near katraj flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Manik Moti Complex For Sale In Katraj

Manik Moti Complex  Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Golok Vrindavan For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Lane No 6, Kedareshwar Vasti, Tilekar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kondhwa

Standalone building, Sukhsagar Nagar, near Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Tapase Building For Sale In Satara Bus Depot, Sadar Bazar, Satara, Maharashtra, India

shaniwar peth satara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
South-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Katraj

standalone building, raja society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Lake view chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lake view chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Lake view chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lake view chs.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Lake view chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lake view chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Lake view chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lake view chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!