3 BHK Apartment In Golden Panorama For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli
Golden Panorama Golden Panorama Gubbalala, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,266 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/8East