nbrank,desc

1 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kothrud , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Kothrud , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Parv For Sale In Moshi

Kumar Parv  Near Aai Women's & Children's Hospital, Aher, Moshi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹6,729 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,828 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kumar Parv For Sale  In Moshi1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CHotel Bird Valley chinchwad

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Yashoda Trident World For Sale In Kothrud

Yashoda Trident World  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹12,211 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Yashoda Trident World For Sale  In Kothrud1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Kamakshie Pradnyesh For Sale In Kothrud

Kamakshie Pradnyesh  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹13,427 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kamakshie Pradnyesh For Sale  In Kothrud1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kj Pallavi Society For Sale In Kothrud

KJ Pallavi Society  KJ Pallavi Society, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹12,845 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Bhushan For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Bhushan  Gokhale Bhushan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹16,415 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Success Square For Sale In Kothrud

Saarrthi Success Square  Saarrthi Success Square, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹23,896 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Joshi Zawar Status Point For Sale In Kothrud

Joshi Zawar Status Point  Joshi Zawar Status Point, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,096 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pv Mahadkar Residency For Sale In Kothrud

PV Mahadkar Residency  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹8,365 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Karantej Arista For Sale In Warje

AtulNagar Phase I, near RMD SINHGAD TECHNICAL INSTITUTE CAMPUS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Cavansite For Sale In Warje

Cavansite  behind highway glory building ,Near RMD engineering college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Cavonsite For Sale In Cavansite A B And C

near Airtel office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,859 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Karan Greens, Warje For Sale In Warje

Karan Greens, Warje  Karan Greens, Next to roosery international school, Warje
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹9,707 per sq.ft.
75,941/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Ambarish Apartment Condominium For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
51.7 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
29,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Grand Stand For Sale In Kothrud

Grand Stand  Bhusari Colony, near Ved Vihar Apartments and Vedant Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,204 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Giridhar Angan Warje Pune For Sale In Warje

mai Mangeshkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Vastushodh Cavansite For Sale In Warje

Vastushodh Cavansite  Warje, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹9,313 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Achalare Vedant Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Achalare Vedant Apartment   Shreyas apt., near New india school, Left Bhusari Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anuprita For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Anuprita  Gokhale Anuprita, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹11,476 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,734 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Seven Heaven For Sale In Katraj

No 10, Paud Rd, Aamchi Colony, Mahatma Society, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,687 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,734 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Rahul Park For Sale In Warje

Rahul Park   411058, Giridhar Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Harivijay Aishwaryapuri Chsl For Sale In Kothrud

Harivijay Aishwaryapuri CHSL  Harivijay Aishwaryapuri CHSL, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹10,389 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Trisha Rahul Vihar For Sale In Kothrud

Trisha Rahul Vihar  Trisha Rahul Vihar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹10,940 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Revive Meghalaya Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Revive Meghalaya Apartment  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹10,803 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shreya Silver Hills For Sale In Bhosari

Shreya Silver Hills  Shreya Silver Hills, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹4,723 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
3,091 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Parulekarkale Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹19,671 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shrividya Apartments Garden Flat For Sale In Bhusari Colony

Kothrud Rd near Royal Enfield Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.97 Crores
₹22,846 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Mahatma society without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mahatma society, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Mahatma society?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mahatma society.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mahatma society?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mahatma society is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Mahatma society?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mahatma society. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!