nbrank,desc

0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Pashan , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Pashan , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Sahadeo Heights For Sale In Aundh

Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹12,607 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sahadeo Heights For Sale  In Aundh1/17
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

3 BHK Apartment In Sarala Roses For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sarala Roses For Sale  In Pashan1/21
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sanjay Selenite For Sale In Baner

Sanjay Selenite  Near Green Park Hotel, someshwarwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.2 Crores
₹1,12,485 per sq.ft.
10.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,618 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Tiara Apartments For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Sanctum For Sale In Baner

Kumar Sanctum  Kumar Sanctum, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.13 Crores
₹16,127 per sq.ft.
2.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,561 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Rachana Blossom, Aundh For Sale In Aundh

Rachana Blossom, Aundh  Jagdishnagar, Sadhu Vasvani Nagar, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ncl colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ncl colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ncl colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ncl colony.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ncl colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ncl colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ncl colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ncl colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!