nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Pashan , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Pashan , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Avanti Heights For Sale In Pashan
Avanti Heights Someshwarwadi, Near to Ratan Gas Agency
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹16,292 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/7East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bhujbal Shivranjan Towers For Sale In Pashan
Bhujbal Shivranjan Towers Bhujbal Shivranjan Towers
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹9,917 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sahadeo Avenue, Pashan For Sale In Pashan
Sahadeo Avenue, Pashan Someshwarwadi, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411008
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,865 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sahadev Avenue For Sale In Baner Phata
sahadev avenue 4, 2nd floor, Sahadev Avenue, Someshwarwadi, Pashan, 411008
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Jk Sahadeo Avenue For Sale In Someshwarwadi
Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹88.52 Lacs
₹12,227 per sq.ft.
₹50,734/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In The Gen Meraki For Sale In Baner - Aundh Rd
Ivory Estate, Ward No. 8, Someshwarwadi, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411008
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹15,764 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ramari Kls Supremus For Sale In Pashan
Ramari KLS Supremus Someshwarwadi,Pashan, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹57.99 Lacs
₹6,681 per sq.ft.
₹33,236/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ramari Kls Supremus For Sale In Pashan
Ramari KLS Supremus Ramari KLS Supremus
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ramari Kls Supremus For Sale In Pashan
Ramari KLS Supremus Nimhan mala road
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹11,020 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Angal Nakshatra For Sale In Pashan
Angal Nakshatra Pashan, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Jagdishnagar Society For Sale In Jagdishnagar Society
jaggadish nagar building d3
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,469 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sharmila Apartment For Sale In Aundh
56/1-2, Jagdish Nagar Rd Jagdishnagar, Sadhu Vasvani Nagar, Aundh Pune, Maharashtra 411007 India
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Marble Arch For Sale In Aundh
Marble Arch Near Jain Girls Hostel, Aundh, Pune-411007, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,903 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ncl colony without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ncl colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ncl colony?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ncl colony.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ncl colony?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ncl colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ncl colony?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ncl colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!