nbrank,desc

92 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Ravet , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Ravet , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Swanandi Blossom For Sale In Ravet

Swanandi Blossom  Near Global Hospital & Research Centre, Ravet Village Road, Ravet, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹8,970 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Swanandi Blossom For Sale  In Ravet1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Mangal Kalash For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pankaj Mangal Kalash For Sale  In Nigdi1/2
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Amber Apartment For Sale In Nigdi

Sai amber Apartment  Near Professor Ramakrishna More Arts,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Stellar Symphony For Sale In Ravet

Stellar Symphony  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹7,598 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,474 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Sonigara Rajgruhi For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹5,543 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Nandangiri Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹7,440 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Apartment In Keys Arihant Skysuites For Sale In Tathawade

Keys Arihant Skysuites  Near Blue Water Multi Cuisine Restaurant, Aundh-Ravet BRTS Road, Tathawade, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,266 per sq.ft.
58,822/Month
Estimated EMI
1,638 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

3 BHK Apartment In The Silver Altair For Sale In Ravet

The Silver Altair  Aundh - Ravet BRTS Rd, near MNGL CNG Station, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

3 BHK Flat In Malhar Residency For Sale In Sector 27

303, Pradhikaran Rd, Sector No. 27, Pradhikaran, Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Knest Capri For Sale In Ravet

Knest Capri  near SB Patil School Road,Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet ,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,539 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,621 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai GaneshPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

3 BHK Apartment In Garve Akshara Meadows For Sale In Tathawade

Garve Akshara Meadows  Tathawade, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.96 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
47,548/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Matrix Adi Elementis For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,797 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Unity Sky Elegance For Sale In Ravet

Unity Sky Elegance  Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹7,192 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Essen Aishwaryam Melody For Sale In Pradhikaran

Essen Aishwaryam Melody  Essen Aishwaryam Melody, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹6,381 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mangal Dhara For Sale In Punawale

Mangal Dhara  Standalone Building, Tathawade Rd, Vishnu Dev Nagar, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,065 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

3 BHK Apartment In Govind Darshan For Sale In Ravet

Govind Darshan  Servey No.189, Govind Darshan Road, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,622 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In 1 Hallmark Avenue, For Sale In Ravet

1 Hallmark Avenue,   Survey No. 110, Gat 1, Ravet Central St, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,179 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In City One Panache For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

City One Panache  near RK INN behind DYPatil college, Ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹11,750 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Coloronic For Sale In Ravet

Sukhwani Coloronic  Near HDFC Bank, Mukai Chowk, Ravet, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.48 Lacs
₹6,668 per sq.ft.
51,285/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Kiwale Navyam For Sale In Ravet

Kiwale Navyam  Near S.B. Patil Public School, Kiwale, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹7,513 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,504 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

3 BHK Apartment In Vivanta Yashada Earthsong For Sale In Ravet

Vivanta Yashada Earthsong   Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹7,950 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aqua Millennium For Sale In Ravet

Aqua Millennium  Aqua Millennium, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.85 Lacs
₹7,624 per sq.ft.
44,046/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Maruti 7 Verve For Sale In Ravet

Maruti 7 Verve  Near PCCOE-Ravet, Pimpri Chinchwad College of Engineering and Research, Mukhai Chowk, Ravet, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.2 Lacs
₹6,359 per sq.ft.
46,539/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

3 BHK Apartment In Ranade Rucha For Sale In Punawale

Ranade Rucha  Punawale, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.36 Lacs
₹6,291 per sq.ft.
48,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M 108 Avyana For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Nilay paradise without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nilay paradise, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Nilay paradise?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nilay paradise.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nilay paradise?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nilay paradise is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Nilay paradise?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nilay paradise. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!