nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Haware Dahlia For Sale In Kasarvadavali
Haware Dahlia Kasarvadavali, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.11 Crores
₹10,326 per sq.ft.
₹63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/5Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kanchanpushp Complex, Thane West For Sale In Thane West
Kanchanpushp Complex, Thane West Ghodbunder Rd, Kavesar near Suraj Water Park
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup

Green Neighbourhood
South-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kanchanpushp Complex For Sale In Thane West
Kanchanpushp Complex Vijay Garden Rd Near Iberis Cosmos Park,Thane West
Not under loan₹
₹1.13 Crores
₹8,692 per sq.ft.
₹64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Jewels For Sale In Thane
Cosmos Jewels Cosmos Jewels, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹11,425 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ace Falcon For Sale In Ghodbunder Road
Ace Falcon Ghodbunder Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.44 Crores
₹10,070 per sq.ft.
₹82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Jangid Galaxy For Sale In Thane West
Jangid Galaxy Infront of Suraj Water Park
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Park, Thane For Sale In Cosmos Park
Cosmos Park, Thane Ghodbundar road
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹13,438 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Park For Sale In Thane West
Cosmos Park Cosmos Park
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,842 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vinca For Sale In Thane West
Vinca Cosmos Park Rd, Kavesar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Rosa Bella For Sale In Ghodbunder Road, Thane
Rosa Bella Rosa Bella
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹14,483 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Rosa Bella ghodbunder road waghbil naka
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rosa Bella For Sale In Thane West
Rosa Bella opposite Suraj Water Park, Kavesar, Thane West, Thane
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Rosa Bella Opp. Surat Water Park,wangbil Naka, GB road, Thane West,Mumbai
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rosa Bella For Sale In Mumbai
Rosa Bella Manera Compound
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,925 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Rosabella For Sale In Thane West
Kavesar near Rosa Bella
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/68
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prescon Hill View For Sale In Thane West
Prescon Hill View Ghodbunder Road
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹11,974 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vijay Residency For Sale In Thane West
Vijay Residency 3, Ghodbunder Rd Kavesar, Thane West Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 400615 Building
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Platinum Chs , Gb Road Thane For Sale In Thane West
Waghbil Rd near Neelam Family Restaurant and Bar
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,061 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Westgate For Sale In Thane
House Of Hiranandani Westgate Near Kevalya Hospital, Wagbilnaka, Thane, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹2.43 Crores
₹15,654 per sq.ft.
₹1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vijay Garden For Sale In Kavesar
Vijay Garden Kavesar, Thane West, Thane
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vijay Nakshatra, Thane West, Thane West For Sale In Thane West
Vijay Nakshatra, Thane West, Thane West Vijay Park Road, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400615
Not under loan₹
₹2.02 Crores
₹16,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prescon Silver Oak For Sale In Kavesar
Prescon Silver Oak Kavesar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹86.04 Lacs
₹5,672 per sq.ft.
₹49,313/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shivkrupa Surendra Villa For Sale In Kavesar
Shivkrupa Surendra Villa Shivkrupa Surendra Villa, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Regency Towers For Sale In Kavesar
Regency Towers Thane West, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹13,704 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vijay Orion For Sale In Thane West
Vijay Orion Vijay Orion, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹8,964 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,142 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Panchamrut society without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Panchamrut society, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Panchamrut society?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Panchamrut society.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Panchamrut society?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Panchamrut society is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Panchamrut society?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Panchamrut society. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!