nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Pimple Nilakh , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Pimple Nilakh , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In 66 Avenue For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
66 Avenue 66 Avenue, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.94 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Builtup
1/12East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nandgude Sulochana City For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
Nandgude Sulochana City Pimple Nilakh, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹7,261 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,694 sqft
Builtup
1/3East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kasturi The Balmoral Riverside For Sale In Balewadi
Kasturi The Balmoral Riverside Near Little Konkan Restaurant, Balewadi Phata, Balewadi, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹2.68 Crores
₹12,260 per sq.ft.
₹1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,186 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sahil Heights For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
Sahil Heights New DP Rd, Kranti Nagar, Ingawale Nagar, Pimple Nilakh Pimpri-Chinchwad,
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,766 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prakrtii Apartments For Sale In Prakriti Society
Prakrtii Apartments NEW ERA BAKERY
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Kakkad La Vida For Sale In Balewadi
Kakkad LA Vida
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prakriti Society For Sale In Baner
PRAKRITI SOCIETY Kapil Residency Baner Balewadi Road, Society, opposite New Era Bakery, nr. comfort zone, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,776 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pride Park Express For Sale In Baner
Pride Park Express Baner, Pune,
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹12,013 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pride Purple Park Grandeur For Sale In Baner
Pride Purple Park Grandeur Baner, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹13,062 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,603 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Metropark County For Sale In Balewadi
Pushkaraj Tambat 160000002026-03-313 BHK Flat In Metropark County For Sale In Balewadioff3 BHK Flat In Metropark County For Sale In BalewadiBalewadipune3 BHK Flat In Metropark County For Sale In BalewadiBalewadipuneNot under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,843 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Metropark County For Sale In Balewadi
Metropark County Balewadi goan
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,260 per sq.ft.
₹91,416/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Wisdom Park For Sale In Pimpri Colony
Wisdom Park S.No 23/1& 24, chowk behind Finolex cable company, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,729 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,439 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Wisdom Park For Sale In Balewadi
Wisdom Park S. No. 23, 1 and 24, Chowk, next to Finolex Cables, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹11,568 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dream Metro Park County For Sale In Balewadi
Dream Metro Park County 6th Floor Office no, Sai Ankoor A wing, 601, Balewadi High St, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045
Under Loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹11,357 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Signature Towers For Sale In Baner
Majestique Signature Towers Balewadi High Street, Balewadi, Baner, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹2.28 Crores
₹11,052 per sq.ft.
₹1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Signature Towers, Baner For Sale In Baner
Majestique Signature Towers, Baner Survey No. 5 6 Part, Balewadi High St, near Cummins IT Park,
Under Loan₹
₹2.18 Crores
₹12,824 per sq.ft.
₹1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Under Loan₹
₹2.19 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Panchasheel nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Panchasheel nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Panchasheel nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Panchasheel nagar.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Panchasheel nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Panchasheel nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Panchasheel nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Panchasheel nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!