nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Pimple Nilakh,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Pimple Nilakh

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Morya Giri

Near Devang Hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,176 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Morya Giri1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Lunkad 66 Avenue For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Rr Lunkad 66 Avenue  Pimple Nilakh, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,877 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rr Lunkad 66 Avenue For Sale  In Pimple Nilakh1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In 66 Avenue For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

66 Avenue  66 Avenue, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.33 Lacs
₹8,179 per sq.ft.
₹55,786/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sahil Heights For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Sahil Heights  New DP Rd, Kranti Nagar, Ingawale Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹12,355 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sahil Heights For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Sahil Heights  COMMERCIAL BUILDING, SAHIL HEIGHTS SOCIETY New DP Rd, Kranti Nagar, Ingawale Nagar, Pimple Nilakh Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹9,423 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Anp Olympus For Sale In Baner

Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹14,375 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Villa In Vishva Thorve Vishva, Balewadi For Sale In Balewadi

Vishva Thorve Vishva, Balewadi  Balewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,916 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Wisdom Park For Sale In Pimpri

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,372 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Wisdom Park For Sale In Balewadi

Wisdom Park  S. No. 23, 1 and 24, Chowk, next to Finolex Cables, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹9,800 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Panchasheel nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Panchasheel nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Panchasheel nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Panchasheel nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Panchasheel nagar?

Properties available in Panchasheel nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Panchasheel nagar?

To determine property prices in Panchasheel nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.