nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Siddarth Nagar Society , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Siddarth Nagar Society , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In 66 Avenue For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
66 Avenue 66 Avenue, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.94 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Builtup
1/12East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Twilight For Sale In Balewadi
Majestique Twilight Close To ICICI Bank Ltd., Dasar, Balewadi, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹10,083 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Builtup
1/17East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rupali Apartments For Sale In Balewadi
Rupali Apartments Baner Balewadi Road, Laxmi Nagar, Balewadi Gaon, Balewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sunshine Park For Sale In Balewadi
Muktai Nagar near Nirmiti Ikon
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Crown Eight For Sale In Balewadi
Pyramid Crown Eight Balewadi, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹9,256 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,761 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Elite Empire For Sale In Balewadi
Elite Empire Elite Empire, Balewadi Rd, Laxmi Nagar, Balewadi Gaon, Balewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411045, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,799 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Elite Empire Apartment For Sale In Elite Empire
Baner Balewadi Road, Balewadi Gaon, Balewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Phase 2 without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Phase 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Phase 2?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Phase 2.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Phase 2?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Phase 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Phase 2?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Phase 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!