nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Siddarth Nagar Society , Pune below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Siddarth Nagar Society below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In 66 Avenue For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
66 Avenue 66 Avenue, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.94 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Builtup
1/12East
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Rr Lunkad 66 Avenue For Sale In Pimple Nilakh
Rr Lunkad 66 Avenue Pimple Nilakh, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹7,845 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,422 sqft
Builtup
1/9Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Twilight For Sale In Balewadi
Majestique Twilight Close To ICICI Bank Ltd., Dasar, Balewadi, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹10,083 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Crown Eight For Sale In Balewadi
Pyramid Crown Eight Balewadi, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹9,256 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,761 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Elite Empire For Sale In Balewadi
Elite Empire Elite Empire, Balewadi Rd, Laxmi Nagar, Balewadi Gaon, Balewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411045, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,799 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Elite Empire Apartment For Sale In Elite Empire
Baner Balewadi Road, Balewadi Gaon, Balewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Phase 2 without brokerage?
Yes! In Phase 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Phase 2?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Phase 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Phase 2?
Properties available in Phase 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Phase 2?
To determine property prices in Phase 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Phase 2?