nbrank,desc

1 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Anna Nagar West Extension , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Anna Nagar West Extension , Chennai

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Anna Nagar

standalone building, collector nagar near chennai public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,183 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
2.0 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Blooming Dale For Sale In Mugappair

India Builders Blooming Dale  India Builders Blooming Dale, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In India Builders Blooming Dale For Sale  In Mugappair1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Bima Nagar For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Jeevan Bima Nagar  Jeevan Bhima Nagar Road, near chennai public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jeevan Bima Nagar For Sale  In Anna Nagar West Extension
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Lakshmi Vrindavan For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Builders Lakshmi Vrindavan  Lakshmi Vrindavan , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹17,263 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Vrindavan For Sale In Anna Nagar

Lakshmi Vrindavan  Block No. 67, Lakshmi Apartments, Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai, 600101,Anna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹16,599 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Pace Pranav Chennai, Annanagar For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

PK Street, near Thirumungalam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹20,335 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In India Mayuri Maple For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

India Mayuri Maple  Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.14 Crores
₹13,169 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Jayavel Altius For Sale In Padi

Jayavel Altius  TVS Colony, Padi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.66 Crores
₹17,329 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreVadpalani

3 BHK Flat In Annanagar West Extn For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Near MMM Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,610 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft

3 BHK Flat In India Builders Blooming Dale For Sale In Mogappair East

Ambattur Estate Rd, TS Krishna Nagar, J J Nagar, Near Frontier Lifeline Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Mayuri Majestic For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Builders Mayuri Majestic  Mayuri Majestic , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹14,361 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Radial nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Radial nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Radial nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Radial nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Radial nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Radial nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Radial nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Radial nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!