nbrank,desc

0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Raghuveer Nagar , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Raghuveer Nagar , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Akshay Plaza For Sale In Chinchwad

Manik Colony, Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Akshay Plaza For Sale  In Chinchwad
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Spectrum Vertillas For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Spectrum Vertillas For Sale  In Kharadi1/11
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Unique Legacy Grand For Sale In Keshavnagar

Renuka Mata Mandir Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹16,900 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Atelier Greens For Sale In Koregaon Park

Adani Atelier Greens  ATELIER GREENS,NORTH MAIN ROAD,MUNDWA,pune,411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹15,316 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Carnation For Sale In Koregaon Park

Goel Ganga Carnation  Ganga Carnation, Fatima Nagar, Koregaon Park Annexe, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,394 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Magnus For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Allamanda Apartments For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Allamanda Apartments  Plot no 63, Hindustan Estates, Rd Number 13, Kalyani Nagar, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹19,655 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Silversand, Mundhwa For Sale In Mundhwa

Purva Silversand, Mundhwa  Purva Silversand Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,269 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Flat In Arc Pukharaj For Sale In Keshav Nagar

37, Keshav Nagar Rd, Sasane Colony, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa Sasane Colony, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,916 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Arc Pukhraj For Sale In Mundhwa, Pune

Arc Pukhraj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Arc Pukharaj For Sale In Mundhwa

Agarwal Arc Pukharaj  Keshav Nagar, near Renuka Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.21 Crores
₹8,288 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Arc Pukharaj For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Agarwal Arc Pukharaj  Near Renuka Mata Mandir, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹8,288 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Vertical Oriana For Sale In Mundhwa

Vertical Oriana  VERTICAL ORIANA, Sharad Nagar, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,845 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Builtup
1/41

3 BHK Apartment In 33 Keshavkunj For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Pune

33 Keshavkunj  old orbis school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,746 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sapra Power Terrace For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Sapra Power Terrace  Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹28,174 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,402 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Karia Konark Krish Phase Ii For Sale In Mundhwa

Konark Krish II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Gold Society For Sale In Prestige Gold

Prestige Gold Society  Near Prestige Panorama
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Karia Konark Krish Phase I For Sale In Mundhwa

Karia Konark Krish Phase I  BUILDING-C, KONARK KRISH-1, Hanuman Nagar, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Konark Krish For Sale In Mundhwa

Konark Krish  Hanuman Nagar, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,040 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Konark Krish For Sale In Mundhwa

Konark Krish Mundhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,701 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Konark Krish For Sale In Building-c, Konark Krish-1, ?????? ???, ???? ???, ??????, ????, ?????????? 411036, India

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,319 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Karia Konark Riva For Sale In Mundhwa

Karia Konark Riva  Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹7,685 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
2,173 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

3 BHK Flat In Florida Estates Keshavnagar For Sale In Mundhwa

Keshav nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Gauree Space Atlantica East For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Gauree Space Atlantica East  Mundhwa Road, Keshav Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,190 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,221 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mundhwa

standalone building, Keshav Nagar, Near KRB Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Rajendri nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rajendri nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Rajendri nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rajendri nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rajendri nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rajendri nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Rajendri nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rajendri nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!