nbrank,desc

161 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Ravet , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Ravet , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Gaikwad Unico For Sale In Ravet

Gaikwad Unico  Near Kadturi Chowk Kiwale Bus stop,Mukai Chowk,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.25 Lacs
₹6,380 per sq.ft.
56,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gaikwad Unico For Sale  In Ravet1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

3 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Atmosphere For Sale In Ravet

Jhamtani Ace Atmosphere  Near HP Petrol Pump and CNG Station, Aundh Ravet BRTS Road, Ravet, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jhamtani Ace Atmosphere For Sale  In Ravet1/17
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Shaligram Sky For Sale In Kiwale

Shaligram Sky  MP3G+5H5 Ravet Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.77 Lacs
₹5,664 per sq.ft.
48,013/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga corner

3 BHK Apartment In Runal Gateway Phase 1 For Sale In Ravet

Runal Gateway Phase 1  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,858 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Runal Gateway Iii For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Runal Gateway III  Near Sentosa Resort, Kiwale , Runal Gateway III Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,441 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Runal Spacio For Sale In Ravet

Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/37

3 BHK Apartment In Marne Maithili Aroma For Sale In Ravet

Marne Maithili Aroma  Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.5 Lacs
₹5,022 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Saniket The Rising For Sale In Ravet

Saniket The Rising  Near Aadarsh Nagar Bus Stop, Kiwale, Ravet, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹6,613 per sq.ft.
57,652/Month
Estimated EMI
1,521 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkPethkar Siyona

3 BHK Apartment In Pradnyesh Probo Prolix Pride For Sale In Ravet

Pradnyesh Probo Prolix Pride  Pradnyesh Probo Prolix Pride, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.98 Lacs
₹8,442 per sq.ft.
55,010/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ceratec Presidential Towers For Sale In Ravet

Ceratec Presidential Towers  Near Orange Family Restaurant, Ravet village road, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹6,377 per sq.ft.
59,828/Month
Estimated EMI
1,637 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Sentosa Resorts and Water ParkSatgurus Punjabi rasoiSentosa Multi Cuisine RestaurantLucky Hotel RestaurantGk Silverland Residency

3 BHK Apartment In The Silver Altair For Sale In Ravet

The Silver Altair  Aundh - Ravet BRTS Rd, near MNGL CNG Station, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

3 BHK Apartment In Tayal Corp K Town For Sale In Kiwale

Tayal corp K Town  Near Mukai Chowk, Lotus Laxmi Rd, Kiwale, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.35 Lacs
₹5,715 per sq.ft.
51,784/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sentosa Resorts and Water ParkSatgurus Punjabi rasoiSentosa Multi Cuisine RestaurantGk Silverland Residency

3 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Melizma For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Mangalam Melizma  JPXH X3P, Ravet near Mangalam Melizma
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Abode For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Jhamtani Ace Abode  MP4F+2XQ, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,641 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Knest Capri For Sale In Ravet

Knest Capri  near SB Patil School Road,Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet ,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,539 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,621 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai GaneshPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Gracia For Sale In Kiwale

Shree Ganesh Gracia  Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.82 Lacs
₹7,959 per sq.ft.
50,906/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Divyasparsh Crestline Shreshth For Sale In Kiwale

Divyasparsh Crestline Shreshth  Near Vithoba Hospital, Mukai Chowk, Kiwale, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹6,505 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Legacy Woods For Sale In Ravet

Legacy Woods  Legacy Woods, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.44 Lacs
₹6,489 per sq.ft.
43,811/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Saakshi Parvatara For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
89.7 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
51,411/Month
Estimated EMI
1,776 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,794 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,661 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Urway Aikyam For Sale In Ravet

Urway Aikyam  Near Sameer Banquet And Lawns, Kotwal Nagar, Ravet, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,090 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,642 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestAkshar Elementa

3 BHK Apartment In Dolphin Palms For Sale In Ravet

Dolphin Palms  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

3 BHK Apartment In Sonai Clara For Sale In Ravet

Sonai Clara  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,386 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalInox Jai GaneshGiriraj Housing Society Park

3 BHK Apartment In Balachander Vihar For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Balachander vihar  Bhondve Bhag Road, beside S.B Patil School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sai villa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai villa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sai villa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai villa.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sai villa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai villa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sai villa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai villa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!