nbrank,desc

190 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Forest Hills For Sale In Mulund West

Prestige Forest Hills  Near Apex Hospitals Mulund, Swapna Nagari/Veena Nagar On DP Road, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹17,189 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,633 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Forest Hills For Sale  In Mulund West1/19
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopJupiter Hospital ThaneCinepolisDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Pinnacle For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Pinnacle  Near Fortis Hospital,Goregaon Link Road,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹17,887 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Runwal Pinnacle For Sale  In Mulund West1/11
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Transcon Tirumala Habitats, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Transcon Tirumala Habitats, Mulund West  Near Balrajeshwar Temple , Transcon Tirumala Habitats Near HP Retail Pump,Govardhan Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Borkar Trushna Chsl For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

Borkar Trushna CHSL  Trushna Society, opp Ganesh Mandir, Raigad Galli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹23,784 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Transcon Tirumala Habitats For Sale In Mulund West

Transcon Tirumala Habitats  Transcon Tirumala Habitats Near HP Retail Pump,Govardhan Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹24,540 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Siesta For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹31,456 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Flat In Ashar Sapphire For Sale In Kapurbawdi Junction, Ghodbunder Road, Thane

near dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹17,308 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Arvind Chsl For Sale In Naupada

Aditya Arvind CHSL  Naupada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.78 Crores
₹16,889 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,646 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Vardhan Bliss For Sale In Mulund West

Vardhan Bliss  Vishwakarma Nagar, Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹16,978 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,661 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Sna Nand Apartment For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

SNA Nand Apartment  Panch Pakhadi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,892 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vikas Apartments For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹17,750 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Apartment In Mahajan Chs For Sale In Naupada

Mahajan CHS  Mahajan CHS, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹16,415 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance Kanchan Krupa For Sale In Mulund West

Alliance Kanchan Krupa  Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹18,258 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Balsunder Trividh For Sale In Thane West

Balsunder Trividh  Naupada, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400602
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹18,888 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,763 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Sanyog For Sale In Thane West

Aditya Sanyog  Aditya Sanyog, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,935 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Padmanabh Shubhanand Co Operative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Gawand Path

Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹7,884 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Mindset Aum Laxmi Kusum For Sale In Mulund East

Mindset Aum Laxmi Kusum  Mulund East, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,758 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ameet Anand Chs For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

Ameet Anand CHS  Panch Pakhdi, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹16,325 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In R Rekhaz For Sale In Mulund

R Rekhaz   Mulund, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹13,929 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,443 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Belicia For Sale In Thane West

House of Hiranandani Belicia  Near Aai Tulja Bhavani Mandir,Panch Pakhdi,Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,176 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,731 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Magestic Mohandeep For Sale In Thane West

Magestic Mohandeep  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400602
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹15,759 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vedant Rohit Chsl For Sale In Thane West

Vedant Rohit CHSL  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹6,645 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Sanctuary, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Malabar For Sale In Malabar Hill

Runwal Malabar  Dongarsi, Malabar Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.49 Crores
₹69,528 per sq.ft.
15.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,810 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Infinia For Sale In Mulund

Ace Infinia  Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹17,005 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Silver park a without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Silver park a, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Silver park a?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Silver park a.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Silver park a?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Silver park a is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Silver park a?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Silver park a. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!