nbrank,desc

411 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Hs Landmark For Sale In Mulund West

HS Landmark  Opp PK Road Kalidas,Kalidas Road,Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹17,011 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hs Landmark For Sale  In Mulund West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Pinnacle For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Pinnacle  Near Fortis Hospital,Goregaon Link Road,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹17,625 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Pinnacle For Sale  In Mulund West1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Sainath Vrindavan For Sale In Sainath Vrindavan

Sainath Vrindavan  Neelam Nagar Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹26,104 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Vdv Altezza For Sale In Mulund East

VDV Altezza  Near Zeno Health Pharmacy, Hanuman Chowk, Mulund East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,766 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Sanctuary For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Sanctuary  Near Priyadarshi Indira Gandhi Sports Complex,Sambhaji nagar,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹18,259 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: O2 Business Commercial ParkDer Deutsche ParkzR MallD MartRunwal Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Aakruti Aashvi Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

Aakruti Aashvi Apartment  morbiwala sweet mart, S.N. Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹20,302 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sadhana Heights For Sale In Louiswadi Thane West

Sadhana Heights  Sai Nath Nagar near pipeline road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Divya Jyot Rewa Estate For Sale In Mulund West

Divya Jyot Rewa Estate  Mulund West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹17,632 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Techno Vision Vivanta Marvel For Sale In Mira Road East

Techno Vision Vivanta Marvel  Mira Road East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.34 Lacs
₹8,665 per sq.ft.
50,058/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Giri Heaven For Sale In Thane West

Yash Giri Heaven  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹14,252 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Prem Bima Chhaya For Sale In Mulund East

Ashwin Prem Bima Chhaya  Mulund East, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹20,197 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Yash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Techcons Basera For Sale In Murbad

Techcons Basera  Murbad, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,481 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Vb Veer Sapphire For Sale In Thane West

VB Veer Sapphire  Near Institute for Oriental Study, Panch Pakhadi, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹13,685 per sq.ft.
69,883/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhan Bliss For Sale In Mulund West

Vardhan Bliss  Vishwakarma Nagar, Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹16,993 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Green Origin For Sale In Mulund West

Shreeji Green Origin  Ghati Pada, Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹17,408 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Varad Vijayshree Chsl For Sale In Thane West

Varad Vijayshree CHSL  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400602
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹19,891 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Mangesh Shraddha Priva For Sale In Mulund West

Shree Mangesh Shraddha Priva  Mulund West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹16,419 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Sahyadri For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

Adityaraj Sahyadri  Panch Pakhdi,, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,856 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rasik Prem Nagar For Sale In Mulund West

Rasik Prem Nagar  Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹17,280 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Mindset Aum Laxmi Kusum For Sale In Mulund East

Mindset Aum Laxmi Kusum  Mulund East, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹15,785 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sm Sadhana Sadan For Sale In Thane West

SM Sadhana Sadan  Naupada, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹14,459 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Real Narsinha Chs For Sale In Ganeshwadi

Real Narsinha CHS  Ganeshwadi, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹23,673 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Magestic Mohandeep For Sale In Thane West

Magestic Mohandeep  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400602
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹15,775 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Strawberry Onyx For Sale In Mira Road

Strawberry Onyx  Mira Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹13,076 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ameet Anand Chs For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

Ameet Anand CHS  Panch Pakhdi, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹16,317 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Silver park a without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Silver park a, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Silver park a?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Silver park a.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Silver park a?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Silver park a is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Silver park a?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Silver park a. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!