nbrank,desc

3 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Thirukkachur , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Thirukkachur , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Gst Road For Sale In Gst Road

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,993 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Codename Gst Road For Sale  In Gst Road1/13
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.Gowtham Kiran AvenuePrabha EnclavesSt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. SchoolMunees Super Market

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Gst Road For Sale In Gst Road

Codename GST Road  GST Road, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.85 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
48,058/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Codename Gst Road For Sale  In Gst Road1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Metropolis For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Akshaya Metropolis  GST Road, Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹8,007 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Happinest For Sale In 27, Singaperumal Koil - Sriperumbudur Rd, Thirukkachur, Roadz, Singaperumal Koil, Tamil Nadu 603204, India

Lifestyle Happinest  Opposite to Bharath Petrol Bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,868 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lifestyle Happinest For Sale  In 27, Singaperumal Koil - Sriperumbudur Rd, Thirukkachur, Roadz, Singaperumal Koil, Tamil Nadu 603204, India1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.Gowtham Kiran AvenueVGN Lytton ParkSt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. SchoolMunees Super Market

3 BHK Flat In Four Stone For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

VIP Nagar, Singaperumal Koil Near Arultharum Vinayagar Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,302 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Four Stone For Sale  In Singaperumal Koil1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Four Stones Apartment For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

FOUR STONES APARTMENT  3rd st near Arultharum Vinayagar Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,780 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Right Angle Four Stones, Singaperumal Koil For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Right Angle Four Stones, Singaperumal Koil  Oragadam Road, VIP Nagar, Singaperumal Koil, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,004 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Right Angle Four Stones For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Right Angle Four Stones  Oragadam Road, VIP Nagar, Singaperumal Koil, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹3,063 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Right Angle Four Stones For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Oragadam Road, VIP Nagar, Singaperumal Koil, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,015 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Pristine Pavilion For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Blossom Apartment For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Blossom Apartment   Sengundram Rd,Near Sathyanarayanan Provision Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,913 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.Gowtham Kiran AvenueVGN Lytton ParkMunees Super Market

3 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Parks Apartments For Sale In Oragadam

Singaperumal - Oragadam Highway, Thriveni Nagar Vadakkupattu, Village, Oragadam, Tamil Nadu 603204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Boulevard Villa, Singaperumal Koil For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Golden Boulevard Villa, Singaperumal Koil  Kuppkari Amman Koil Street,, Singaperumal Koil, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,110 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.VGN Lytton ParkMunees Super Market

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Boulevard Villa For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Golden Boulevard Villa  Kuppkari Amman Koil Street,, Singaperumal Koil, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,605 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sai Amrita Apartments For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Peramanur Maraimalai Nagar, Tamil Nadu 603209 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.Gowtham Kiran AvenueSRM Green PearlNawabs DineSt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. School

3 BHK Apartment In Marutham Hillsdell For Sale In Singaperumal Koil

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

Akshaya Metropolis  Q2F6+HJ5, Kattankolatur R.F., Tamil Nadu 603204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,346 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,956 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Metropolis For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

Akshaya Metropolis  Maraimalai Nagar near ford factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,447 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,799 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.SRM Global HospitalsGowtham Kiran AvenueSRM Green PearlNawabs Dine

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,187 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,948 sqft
Builtup
1/48
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Akshaya Metropolis For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

GST Road, Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,957 sqft

Akshaya Metropolis  Maraimalai Nagar, Peramanur, Maraimalai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,447 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,799 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

3 BHK Apartment In Aakam Little Flower For Sale In Chettipunyam

Aakam Little Flower  Aakam Little Flower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.5 Lacs
₹3,578 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.VGN Water GardenVGN Lytton ParkMunees Super Market

3 BHK Flat In Aakam Township For Sale In Chettipunyam

GST Road, Chettipunyam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.66 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
21,584/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Supraja For Sale In Chettipunyam

jubliee rd near hygreva supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,759 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/180
South

3 BHK Apartment In Aakam Hygrevar Aura For Sale In Chettipunyam

Aakam Hygrevar Aura  413, Jubilee Road, near Aakam Hygrevar Aura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,086 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Kps Homes For Sale In Gokulapuram

KPS homes  SR ILLAM, Malleshwaram West, Gudalore R.F., Tamil Nadu 603209, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,119 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.Gowtham Kiran AvenuePrabha EnclavesSt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. SchoolKattangulattur

3 BHK Apartment In Annai Sri Ashtalakshmi Nagar For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Annai Sri Ashtalakshmi Nagar  Vasudevan St, Ashta Lakshmi Nagar, Asta Lakshmi Nagar, Gudalur, Maraimalai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Thirukkachur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thirukkachur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Thirukkachur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thirukkachur.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Thirukkachur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thirukkachur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Thirukkachur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thirukkachur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!