nbrank,desc

3 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Anand Nagar , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Anand Nagar , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale In Pimpri

Godrej Emerald Waters  ICC Devi Gaurav Tech Park, Vallabh Nagar, Pimpri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹9,210 per sq.ft.
93,010/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale  In Pimpri1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICC Devi Gaurav Technology ParkAshok ChitramandirVilla Casa The Cult CuisineDomino's PizzaGanga Skies Housing Society

3 BHK Apartment In Vj Yashwin Urbo Centro For Sale In Wakad

VJ Yashwin Urbo Centro  Near Shani Mandir,Bhagwan Nagar,Wakad,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹7,093 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vj Yashwin Urbo Centro For Sale  In Wakad1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Mohite Paradise G For Sale In Anand Nagar

Mohite Paradise G  Sinhagad Road, Manikbaug, Behind MacDonald
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,624 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Mohite Paradise G For Sale In Mohite Paradise, Pardise G, Narveer Tanaji Malusare Rd, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India

Above McDonalds and Tanishq
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹11,171 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mohite Paradise G For Sale  In Mohite Paradise, Pardise G, Narveer Tanaji Malusare Rd, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India1/43

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Vitthalwadi near Hariprasad Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale  In Hingne Khurd1/2
Commute Friendly
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Anandvan Heritage For Sale In Anand Nagar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,582 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sundar Park For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Sundar Park  Taykondo Rd, Uma Housing Society, Niranjan Park, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Probha Oasis For Sale In Anand Nagar

Probha Oasis  Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹8,338 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Varshanand society without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Varshanand society, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Varshanand society?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Varshanand society.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Varshanand society?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Varshanand society is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Varshanand society?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Varshanand society. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!