nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Vithalwadi , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Vithalwadi , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Aarav Bliss For Sale In Wagholi
Aarav Bliss near jspm collage
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,803 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/9East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aarav Bliss For Sale In Wagholi
Aarav Bliss Aarav Bliss
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,775 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/3East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Windsor Maple Woodz For Sale In Wagholi
Windsor Maple Woodz WAGHOLI Wagholi pincode 412207, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Serene Spaces-madhuban Builders For Sale In Wagholi
Gat No. 778 (New), Behind BIS College, Off Nagar Road, Wagholi, Maharashtra 412207
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Rakshak For Sale In Wagholi
Dreams Rakshak Wagholi, Charholi Budruk, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹99.44 Lacs
₹7,449 per sq.ft.
₹56,993/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Dreams Rakshak For Sale In Wagholi
Gadevasti Rd , Dreams Rakshak
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,715 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sancheti Mount Castle For Sale In Wagholi
Plot No. 13, gat No. 860/6 Dist, near BJS College, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Elan For Sale In Wagholi
Nyati Elan Near JSPM College ,JSPM College Rd, Wagholi, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹6,427 per sq.ft.
₹58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Elan For Sale In Wagholi
Not under loan₹
₹1.46 Crores
₹10,347 per sq.ft.
₹83,799/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Primrose For Sale In Wagholi
Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,252 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gagan Adira For Sale In Wagholi
Gagan Adira Gagan Adira
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,527 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Oxy Valley Phase 1 For Sale In Wagholi
Bakori Road, Wagholi
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sai Garden For Sale In Wagholi
Sai Garden Maharashtra State Highway 27
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Vithalwadi without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vithalwadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Vithalwadi?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vithalwadi.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vithalwadi?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vithalwadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Vithalwadi?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vithalwadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!