nbrank,desc

441 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Neknampur Road , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Aryamitra Hosta For Sale In Puppalaguda

Aryamitra Hosta  Aryamitra Hosta, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.03 Lacs
₹4,700 per sq.ft.
42,429/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aryamitra Hosta For Sale  In Puppalaguda1/5
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadGalaxy 70MM A/c

3 BHK Flat In Vogue Tranquil For Sale In Neknampur

Alkapur Twp near Vogue tranquil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.33 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
53,492/Month
Estimated EMI
1,393 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vogue Tranquil For Sale  In Neknampur1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Anuhar 99 Parc For Sale In Manikonda

Anuhar 99 Parc  Road no. 1, Alkapur Township Neknampur, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Silvanus For Sale In Hallmark Silvanus

Hallmark Silvanus  99RF+569, Huda, Neknampur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,246 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Silvanus For Sale In Manikonda,

Hallmark Silvanus  Neknampur Rd, Huda, Neknampur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,014 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,246 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sivres Lumina For Sale In Neknampur

Sivres Lumina  Neknampur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹7,476 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
2,167 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Lead Aadhya For Sale In Neknampur

Lead Aadhya  Neknampur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹8,409 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

3 BHK Flat In Vintage Royal Crest For Sale In Dollar Hills

Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dollar Hills For Sale In Manikonda

Dollar Hills  Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,911 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Gangothri Naksha For Sale In Manikonda

gangothri naksha  road no 25 near alkapori township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahiman Awadhpuri For Sale In Neknampur

Mahiman Awadhpuri  Mahiman Awadhpuri, Neknampur, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Riddhi's Grandeur For Sale In Manikonda

Riddhi's Grandeur  Neknampur, Alkapur Main Rd, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,206 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Grandeur For Sale In Puppalaguda,

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Riddhis Grandeur For Sale In Manikonda

Riddhis Grandeur  Neknampur, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.24 Crores
₹14,823 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Goldstone Maple Homes Jasmine For Sale In Neknampur

Goldstone Maple Homes Jasmine  Goldstone Maple Homes Jasmine, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.45 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
32,354/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Flotilla Appartments For Sale In Manikonda

Neknampur, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹8,281 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/39
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pranathi Yuktha For Sale In Alkapoor Township, Puppalguda

Pranathi yuktha   alkapoor township, road no 4
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.27 Crores
₹8,038 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Floatilla Apartments For Sale In Neknampur

Floatilla Apartments  C205, Floatilla Gated community, Alkapur Township, Neknampur, Telangana 500089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,674 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,085 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Floatilla Apartment For Sale In Manikonda, Hyderabad

Floatilla Apartment  Alkapur Township, Neknampur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹7,859 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Floatilla For Sale In Manikonda

Elegant Floatilla  Alkapur Township, Alkapur Twp, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Anuhar Nature Walk For Sale In Manikonda

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Anuhar Nature Walk For Sale In Manikonda

Not under loan
76.25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
43,702/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Gvk Gokulam For Sale In Alkapuri Colony

GVK gokulam  RK Puram, near Alkapuri road no-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
68,806/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Alkapur Township

standalone building, road no 25 near Vaaradhi Farms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,746 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Residency For Sale In Neknampur

Pearl Residency  Alkapur Township, Neknampur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Aryamitra blue bells without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aryamitra blue bells, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Aryamitra blue bells?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aryamitra blue bells.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Aryamitra blue bells?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aryamitra blue bells is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Aryamitra blue bells?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aryamitra blue bells. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!