nbrank,desc

104 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near United Colony , Chennai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Vjs Kumaran Saravana For Sale In Medavakkam

Vjs Kumaran Saravana  5 & 6, Ganapathy Nagar 2nd street, Vengateswara Nagar Main Rd, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹5,902 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vjs Kumaran Saravana For Sale  In Medavakkam
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Roopam Apartment For Sale In W5gq+h8x, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India

Roopam Apartment   Roopam Apartments, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,229 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Roopam Apartment  For Sale  In W5gq+h8x, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sunil Flats For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Sunil flats  Saravana nagar park (100m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,177 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSVaradharaja Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Ek Alpha Signature For Sale In Medavakkam

EK Alpha Signature  Medavakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.6 Crores
₹67,489 per sq.ft.
5.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Ek Homes For Sale In Medavakkam

Alpha Signature by EK Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,146 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Rb Bagya Grand For Sale In Medavakkam

RB Bagya Grand  RB Bagya Grand, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Isha Yara Apartments For Sale In Medavakkam

Isha Yara Apartments  Velammal Newgen School (500m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,944 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Apartment In Brindhavan Enclave For Sale In Medavakkam

Brindhavan Enclave  Mela Tirupathi Srinivasa Perumal Temple (backside)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Medallion, Medavakkam For Sale In Medavakkam

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,594 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Medallion For Sale In Dac Medallion

DAC Medallion  Near Sujay Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.73 Crores
₹8,788 per sq.ft.
98,867/Month
Estimated EMI
1,963 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ek Aster, Medavakkam For Sale In Medavakkam

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,546 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Medavakkam

Velachery Rd, Nanmangalam Reserved Forest,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹9,513 per sq.ft.
81,673/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Antony Cedar For Sale In Medavakkam

Plot No.1-2, Vijayanagaram Link Road, Medavakkam, Chennai-600126, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,957 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKUMARAN CINEMAS

3 BHK Apartment In Dv Manor Apartment For Sale In Medavakkam

DV Manor Apartment  Pillaiyar Kovil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,293 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Ek Aster For Sale In Medavakkam

EK Aster  Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.1 Lacs
₹6,199 per sq.ft.
53,932/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Malles Ahaana For Sale In Pallikaranai

Malles Ahaana  Near CITY UNION BANK LTD, Medavakkam Village, Pallikarnai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.04 Lacs
₹6,926 per sq.ft.
46,447/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Urban Bloom Apartments For Sale In Medavakkam

2nd Cross St, CBI Colony, Santhosapuram, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Navins New Launch Medavakkam For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins New Launch Medavakkam  Navins New Launch Medavakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹8,019 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,908 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Zenith For Sale In Medavakkam

casagrand zenith
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,291 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,409 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In R K Flats For Sale In Medavakkam

Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,936 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald New Launch Medavakkam For Sale In Medavakkam

TVS Emerald New Launch Medavakkam  TVS Emerald New Launch Medavakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.9 Lacs
₹6,980 per sq.ft.
53,245/Month
Estimated EMI
1,331 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Antonys Coral Sands For Sale In Medavakkam

Thiruvalluar Street, Vadakkuppattu, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,291 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Majestica Apartments For Sale In Medavakkam

Majestica Apartments  Shri Sathya Sai Nagar St, Surya Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹7,739 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ayyan Achyut For Sale In Medavakkam

Ayyan Achyut   Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.89 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
43,495/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft

3 BHK Flat In My Home Seshadri, Medavakkam For Sale In Medavakkam

Shri Sathya Sai Nagar Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Bhel nagar park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhel nagar park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Bhel nagar park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhel nagar park.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bhel nagar park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhel nagar park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Bhel nagar park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhel nagar park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!