nbrank,desc

20 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Hari Nagar Part II, Delhi Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Hari Nagar

Jaitpur, near noida sweet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeSarai Metro StationNoida sector 127Universal Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Lal Kuan

Jaitpur near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Lal Kuan
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jaitpur

Jaitpur Rd near TVS - Om Motors Jaitpur Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal HospitalSarita Vihar

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Badarpur

A-1, Tanki Rd, near Aggarwal Sweets & Snacks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadShivalik Small Finance BankSarai Metro StationNoida sector 127Universal Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Badarpur

dda flat  Mathura Road, near badarpur post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadUCO BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Jaitpur

standalone building, Bismillah Masjid Rd, H Block, Khadda Colony, ,near Bismillah Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,937 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoida sector 127Jaypee Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jaitpur

Kaif General Store, Jaitpur Extension Part II, Khadda Colony, Jaitpur, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,420 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jaitpur

near ummar masjid khada colony jaitpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Jaitpur

Standalone Building, Khadda Colony, near Umar Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Stadn Alone For Sale In Badarpur

ds==== Shaheed Ribhu Saxena Marg near Sarvodaya Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadUCO BankJanta FlatsGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Delhi For Sale In Badarpur

badarpur metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,632 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeJanta FlatsGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jaitpur

Khadda Colony, near Real View Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoida sector 127Universal Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Badarpur

H Block, Khadda Colony, nearASIF MOHAMMAD GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Jaitpur

Standalone Building, Jaitpur Extension Part II, near NEW LIGHT PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Falak For Sale In Jaitpur

Main, 25 Feet Rd near ZAMZAM DAIRY everyday fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Jaitpur

standalone building, Khadda Colony, Jaitpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,497 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Samsul For Sale In Jaitpur

samsul road near al Ham cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Budh Vihar

near dharamveer market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
4 m from Badarpur Border
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Jaitpur For Sale In Jaitpur

Jaitpur  bismillah communication
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Badarpur

Standalone building, Tajpur Pahari Village, near Aggarwal Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadSarvharyana Gramin BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital
4 m from Badarpur Border
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Raj modern public school without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Raj modern public school, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Raj modern public school?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Raj modern public school.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Raj modern public school?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Raj modern public school is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Raj modern public school?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Raj modern public school. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!