nbrank,desc

81 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sayali complex , Pune Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Om Shiutej Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

34/4, Bharati Vidyapeeth Rd, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Om Shiutej Heights For Sale  In Dhankawadi1/15
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Nirman Hillside For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,230 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nirman Hillside For Sale  In Dhankawadi
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Kanth View Socity For Sale In Sai Siddhi

Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹4,080 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Shreekanth View Society For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

Shreekanth View Society  Pandurang Nagar, near AKSHAY DRY FISH MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Shrikanth View Society For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

Shrikanth view Society  Sai Siddhi Chowk, Ambegaon Pathar, Suvarnayug Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,240 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Navnathnagar For Sale In Dhankawadi

Dhankawadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Rahul Girikunj For Sale In Dhankawadi

Rahul Girikunj  Dhankawadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,377 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Vinod Gangadwar Chsl For Sale In Dhankawadi

Vinod Gangadwar CHSL  Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹11,301 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ganesh Darshan Society For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Raghav Nagar, Near Silver Park Phase 1 & Sadnyan Beer Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Optima The Pavilion For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Optima The Pavilion  Optima The Pavilion
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Emerald Skies For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Rajyog Emerald Skies  Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.56 Lacs
₹6,210 per sq.ft.
45,026/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Rich County For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

1,, 32/8/1, Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd, Shriram Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,361 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Srikanth View For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Srikanth view  Near Sai Siddhi Chowk, Raghav Nagar Lane 1, OmSai nagar, Ambegaon Pathar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,554 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Shreekanth View Society  Survey-16/1, Sai Siddhi Chowk,Ambegaon Pathar,Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,064 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Budruk

Survey-16/1, Near Sai Siddhi Chowk, Raghav Nagar, Lane 1, OmSai nagar, Ambegaon Pathar, Vadgaon Budruk,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Hill View For Sale In Dhankawadi

Taljai Pathar, near Shree Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Basil Mount Lords For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Tapase Building For Sale In Satara Bus Depot, Sadar Bazar, Satara, Maharashtra, India

shaniwar peth satara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Ajantha Palace For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Ajantha Palace  Pune - Satara Rd near Hotel Ellora Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Nancy Lake Homes Housing Society For Sale In Nancy Lake Homes Society

opp bharati vidyapeeth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,221 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Elina Lite For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Chaphalkar Elina Lite  FVHQ+8X3, Krishnakevalnagar, Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Nancy Lake Homes For Sale In Katraj

Nancy Lake Homes  NANCY LAKE HOMES SOCIETY Nancy Lake Home Society Road, Nancy Lake Homes, Katraj Pune, Maharashtra 411043 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,499 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,524 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Nancy Lake Homes, Katraj For Sale In Katraj

Nancy Lake Homes, Katraj  Nancy Lake Homes, Katraj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,448 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Windsor County, Ambegaon Budruk For Sale In Windsor County Building-e

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,319 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In V R Meghdoot Tower For Sale In Dhankawadi

V R Meghdoot Tower  V R Meghdoot Tower, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,114 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,331 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sayli complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sayli complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sayli complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sayli complex.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sayli complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sayli complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sayli complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sayli complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!