nbrank,desc

190 - 1 RK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sayali complex , Pune Without Brokerage

1 RK Apartment In Gurudatta Krupa Building For Sale In Dhankawadi

Gurudatta Krupa Building  Shop no 7, Chandrabhaga Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043 ,near Vishal Jwellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Gurudatta Krupa Building For Sale  In Dhankawadi
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

1 RK Apartment In Siddi Vinayak Heights For Sale In Mohan Nagar,

SIDDI VINAYAK HEIGHTS  Kamal vihar Rd near Shree Ram Tea House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Siddi Vinayak Heights For Sale  In Mohan Nagar,

1 RK Apartment In Vighnharta Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

Vighnharta society  Chandrabhaga Nagar Rd, Sahakarnagar No - 2, Bharati Vidyapeeth Campus near Kashi Vishweshwar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 RK Flat In Morya Complex For Sale In Dhankawadi

Shivshankar Chowk Near Morya Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft

1 RK Flat In Shivshankar Plaza For Sale In Dhankawadi

Tanaje Nagar near Girija Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Flat In Shiv Shankar Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

Chandrabhaga Nagar Rd near Jawahar Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Vastushilpa Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Maharana Chowk, Opposite to Avdhoot Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 RK Flat In Gurukrupa Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

Shriram Nagar near shani mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 RK Flat In Indrayani Apartment Sawarakar Chowk Dhankwadi For Sale In Sawarkar Chowk Road

vanrai colony road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹4,405 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Flat In Ganraj Heights Co-operative Society For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Ganraj Heights Co-operative Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Flat In Gurukrupa Appartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Gurukrupa Apartment, 36/2, Sawarkar Chowk Rd, Chandrabhaga Nagar, Dhankawadi, ,near Vishal Jwellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Mohan Nagar near Vishal Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,895 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

1 RK Flat In Raj Bhavani Complex For Sale In Dhankawadi

Dhankawadi Near Khedekar Bunglow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shri Ram Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

shri ram apartment  Shriram Nagar near Sunrise Pre Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft

1 RK Flat In Sb For Sale In Dhankawadi

Urmila Society near Shree Chaitanya Medical Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shivshakti Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

shivshakti society  Chandrabhaga Nagar, Near Sai Medicals And General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Omkar Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Chandrabhaga Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Matrukrupa Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Matrukrupa Apartment  Chandrabhaga Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹3,289 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly

1 RK Flat In Nirmohi Plaza Complex For Sale In Dhankawadi

Hill Top SoC near AKASH TRADERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Shivshambho Dhanakwadi For Sale In Dhanakwadi

Gulab Nagar Rd, Adarsh Nagar, Rd, Chandrabhaga Nagar, near Dhankawadi Last Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

1 RK Flat In Durga Mata Housing Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

Chandrabhaga Nagar ,Near Dhankawadi Last Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Matra Krupa Apartments For Sale In Dhankawadi

Matra Krupa Apartments  Dhankawadi Police Station Rd, near Vitthal Rukhmini Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Samarth Building For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Samarth building   Ambegaon Pathar Rd,near Queens Residentia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Gayatri Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Gayatri apartment   near Bharati Vidyapeeth Campus,and Icchapurti Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 RK Apartment In Manorama Apartment, For Sale In Dhankawadi

Manorama apartment,   Pune - Satara Rd near Bharati Vidyapeeth Dhankawadi Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Sayli complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sayli complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Sayli complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sayli complex.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Sayli complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sayli complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Sayli complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sayli complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!