nbrank,desc

17 - 4+ BHK Flats For Sale in Adarsh Nagar , Hyderabad | 4+ BHK Apartments in Adarsh Nagar , Hyderabad

4+ BHK Apartment In Savithri Sadan For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Savithri Sadan  Adarsh Nagar, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Savithri Sadan For Sale  In Adarsh Nagar
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Aparna Greenscapes For Sale In Kompally

Near Sri Venkateswara Garden, Medchal Road, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.13 Crores
₹9,012 per sq.ft.
2.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,583 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Aparna Greenscapes For Sale  In Kompally1/9
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Ashish Apartment For Sale In Srinagar Colony

ashish apartment   Sri Venkateshwara Swamy Devasthanam near Sri Sathya Sai Nigamagamam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹10,979 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,465 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

4+ BHK Apartment In Presidency Habitat Apartments, Basheer Bagh For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Presidency Habitat Apartments, Basheer Bagh  Basheer Bagh, Himayath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹18,349 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,360 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Pearl Palace For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹11,726 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,117 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta

4+ BHK Apartment In Highness Residency For Sale In Himayath Nagar

Highness Residency  Advocates Colony, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/33
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Sai Tirumala Towers For Sale In Hyderguda

Sai Tirumala Towers  Sai Tirumala Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,522 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,260 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.9 km from Assembly
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Sajid Majestic Heights For Sale In Hyderguda

3-5-780/10, near Old MLA Quarters, Old MLA Quarters, King Koti, Hyderguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹9,972 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,610 sqft
Builtup
1/40
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsSecunderabad East Metro Station

4+ BHK Flat In Madunika Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Street No. 5, Near Raaj Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Maphar Fort Heritage For Sale In Lakdikapul

Maphar Fort Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹440 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
50,000 sqft
Apartment Type
54
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nampally

Standalone Building, Nampally Darga Rd Bharat Nagar, Aghapura, Near Dargah Yousufain Sharifain
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹5,540 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,318 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta

4+ BHK Flat In Savitri Sadan A For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Birla mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/29
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Masab Tank

Standalone building, Vijaya Nagar Colony near St. Ann's Girls High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹66,667 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ramnagar

standalone building, VST Road near Sri Vinayaka Tours & Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Somajiguda

standalone building, Raj Bhavan Rd near Government High School Raj Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

Standalone Building, Taj Enclave, near Unoin Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Masab Tank

Standalone Building, Road Number 4, near St. Ann's Girls High Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.6 Crores
₹11,014 per sq.ft.
4.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,900 sqft
Builtup
1/45
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Apartment In Savithri Sadan For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Savithri Sadan  Adarsh Nagar, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Savithri Sadan For Sale  In Adarsh Nagar
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Aparna Greenscapes For Sale In Kompally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.13 Crores
₹9,012 per sq.ft.
2.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,583 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Aparna Greenscapes For Sale  In Kompally1/9
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹10,979 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,465 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Not under loan
8 Crores
₹18,349 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,360 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Pearl Palace For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹11,726 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,117 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/33
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,522 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,260 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.9 km from Assembly
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Sajid Majestic Heights For Sale In Hyderguda

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹9,972 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,610 sqft
Builtup
1/40
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Madunika Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Street No. 5, Near Raaj Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Maphar Fort Heritage For Sale In Lakdikapul

Maphar Fort Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹440 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
50,000 sqft
Apartment Type
54
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nampally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹5,540 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,318 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Savitri Sadan A For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Birla mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/29
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Masab Tank

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹66,667 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ramnagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Somajiguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

Standalone Building, Taj Enclave, near Unoin Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Masab Tank

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.6 Crores
₹11,014 per sq.ft.
4.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,900 sqft
Builtup
1/45
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Savithri sadan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Savithri sadan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Savithri sadan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Savithri sadan.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Savithri sadan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Savithri sadan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Savithri sadan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Savithri sadan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!