nbrank,desc

3 - 4+ BHK Flats For Sale in Moshi , Pune | 4+ BHK Apartments in Moshi , Pune

4+ BHK Apartment In Krishna Residency For Sale In Kavadewadi

Krishna residency  Koregaon Park Near Kargo Kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹8,318 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,410 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Krishna Residency For Sale  In Kavadewadi
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

4+ BHK Flat In Pristine Greens For Sale In Moshi

E705, Pristine Greens, Phase 2, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹6,210 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,335 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Pristine Greens For Sale  In Moshi
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

4+ BHK Flat In Walke Niwas For Sale In Moi

Kuruli, Near Bhosale Bharat Gas Godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹2,407 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CHotel Shriyash

Showing properties near your searched localities

Krishna residency  Koregaon Park Near Kargo Kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹8,318 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,410 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Krishna Residency For Sale  In Kavadewadi
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Pristine Greens For Sale In Moshi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹6,210 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,335 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Pristine Greens For Sale  In Moshi
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Walke Niwas For Sale In Moi

Kuruli, Near Bhosale Bharat Gas Godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹2,407 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Triaa saachee era without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Triaa saachee era, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Triaa saachee era?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Triaa saachee era.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Triaa saachee era?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Triaa saachee era is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Triaa saachee era?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Triaa saachee era. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!