nbrank,desc
0 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Chamrajpet , Bangalore | 4 BHK Apartments in Chamrajpet , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Apartment In Svasa Homes For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar
Svasa Homes 13, Mata Sharada Devi Road Off, Bull Temple Rd, Basavanagudi Bengaluru, Karnataka 560019 India
Not under loan₹
₹9.5 Crores
₹27,066 per sq.ft.
₹5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,510 sqft
Builtup
1/30North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Svasa Homes For Sale In Basavanagudi
Svasa Homes 67/1B, Mahantara Layout Main Rd, Mahantara Layout, Mahantara Lay Out, Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560019, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.87 Crores
₹11,432 per sq.ft.
₹2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,381 sqft
Builtup
1/15Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Legacy Belicia For Sale In Basavanagudi
Legacy Belicia ramakrishna ashrama bull temple road
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from National College
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Apartment In Siddh Shekha Marquis For Sale In Basavanagudi
Siddh Shekha Marquis Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹6.53 Crores
₹15,214 per sq.ft.
₹3.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,292 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from National College
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Flat In Ameena Apartment For Sale In Kalasipalya
Nawab Hyder Ali Road near Kalasipalya Bus depot
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,135 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sultanpete
standalone building, Chickpete Metro Station
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 m from Chickpet
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Hebbal For Sale In Bangalore
BLR: Luxury Passcode Hebbal, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹28,637 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,238 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Flat In Bangalore: Passcode Luxury For Sale In Bangalore
Bangalore: Passcode Luxury, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹17,646 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,967 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Apartment In Total Environment In That Quiet Earth For Sale In Total Environment In That Quiet Earth
Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Avalahalli Road
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹17,361 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalpaneya Madilu
standalone building, Avalahalli, Muneshwara Block, near Sri Venkateshwara Chitramandira
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Byatarayanapura
Mysore Rd, Near Papanna Mutton Stall
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sri Nanjundeshwara Krupa For Sale In Banshankari
sri nanjundeshwara krupa 80 feet road near New Sagar Fast Food
Not under loan₹
₹7.75 Crores
₹32,292 per sq.ft.
₹4.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Sycon Heritage For Sale In Basavanagudi
Sycon Heritage, Kanakapura, Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹10,377 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.9 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Basavanagudi
Thyagaraja Nagar near BGS BLOOMFIELD
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Maia The Seven For Sale In Basavanagudi
Maia The Seven Near SSM Public School, Thyagaraja Nagar, Basavanagudi, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹12.5 Crores
₹28,287 per sq.ft.
₹7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,419 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Kings Euphoria For Sale In Basavanagudi
Kings Euphoria 42, Old Kanakapura Rd, near Mecon Limited, Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
Not under loan₹
₹5.93 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.4 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Banashankari
Water Tank Rd, Kathreguppe,near SRIRAM HEALTHCARE
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,732 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Shubham Dreams For Sale In Jayanagar 7th Block
Shubham Dreams 26/27, 3rd Cross Rd, Jayanagar 6th Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070, India
Under Loan₹
₹2.56 Crores
₹12,190 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/68
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Sterling Terraces Apartments For Sale In Banashankari
100ft, Outer Ring Rd, 8th Block, 3rd Phase, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085
Not under loan₹
₹6.2 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
₹3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sterling Terraces Apartment For Sale In Banashankari, Bangalore
Sterling Terraces Apartment 6th Block, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹5.6 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Sterling Terraces Apartment 100 ft ring road Ittamadu signal, Ittamadu, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹15,284 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,290 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari
standalone building, 30th Cross Road , girinagar, near Shani Mahatma Temple
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Shivaganga Castle For Sale In Banashankari
Shivaganga Castle Shivaganga Castle
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Hosakerehalli
Standalone building, 3rd Main Rd, Ittamadu, near V B B Bakery And Sweets
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Chamrajpet without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chamrajpet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Chamrajpet?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chamrajpet.
How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chamrajpet?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chamrajpet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Chamrajpet?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chamrajpet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!