nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Chamarajpet Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Chamarajpet Bangalore

1 BHK Apartment In Swathi For Sale In Kempegowda

swathi   Raghavendra Colony,near Rashtrotthana Parishat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swathi  For Sale  In Kempegowda1/5
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Swathi For Sale In Kempegowda

swathi   Raghavendra Colony,near Rashtrotthana Parishat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swathi  For Sale  In Kempegowda1/5

2 BHK Flat In Swathi Apartment For Sale In Chamrajpet

, Raghavendra Colony, Chamrajpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swathi Apartment For Sale  In Chamrajpet
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK Apartment In Swathi Apartment For Sale In Chamrajpet

Swathi Apartment  5th Main Rd, Raghavendra Colony, Chamrajpet Swathi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Harinivasa Arcade For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Manjunatha Nilaya For Sale In Kg Nagar Main

datatrya extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,828 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Mallikarjuna Meadows For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Sri Mallikarjuna Meadows  Sri Mallikarjuna Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,982 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Gajaendra Nilaya, Kempegowda Nagar For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Backside of More Mega Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chamraajpet

Standalone building, bull temple road near uma theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Garden Terraces For Sale In Chamrajpet

Garden Terraces  5th Main Rd, puttana chatti Chamrajpet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,993 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/31

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Guttahalli

Standalone Building, Ramakrishna Math Badavani, Shaneshwara Temple Rd, RK Mutt Layout, Kempegowda Nagar, NEAR Shri Shaneshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Svasa Homes For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Svasa Homes  13, Mata Sharada Devi Road Off, Bull Temple Rd, Basavanagudi Bengaluru, Karnataka 560019 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹27,066 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,510 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Apartment In Svasa Homes For Sale In Basavanagudi

Svasa Homes  67/1B, Mahantara Layout Main Rd, Mahantara Layout, Mahantara Lay Out, Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.87 Crores
₹11,432 per sq.ft.
2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,381 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Svasa Homes For Sale In Basavanagudi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Crores
₹26,389 per sq.ft.
10.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Siddh Shekha Marquis For Sale In Basavanagudi

Siddh Shekha Marquis  Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.53 Crores
₹15,214 per sq.ft.
3.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,292 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.7 km from National College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Siddh Shekha Marquis For Sale In Basavanagudi

Siddh Shekha Marquis  Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.92 Crores
₹15,218 per sq.ft.
2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,233 sqft
1.7 km from National College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Basava For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Basava  1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,523 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,410 sqft
Builtup
South-East
1.9 km from National College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Standalone Building, Ramanjaneya Rd, near Maradi Subbaiah Trust Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,280 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Basavangudi

WHV8+FFM Ganesh Bhavan Bus stop, Sunkenahalli, Gavipuram Extn, Hanumanthnagar, Gavipuram Extention, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,214 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Srinagar

Hanumanthnagar, near Kamala Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mgk murthy layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mgk murthy layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mgk murthy layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mgk murthy layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mgk murthy layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mgk murthy layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mgk murthy layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mgk murthy layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!