nbrank,desc

395 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Chennai , Chennai | 4 BHK Apartments in Chennai , Chennai

4 BHK Apartment In Radiance Eternity For Sale In Tharapakkam Chennai

Radiance Eternity  Near Geetham Veg Restaurant, OMR, Thoraipakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹13,751 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,618 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Radiance Eternity For Sale  In Tharapakkam1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand The Address For Sale In Karapakkam Chennai

Casagrand The Address  Plot No 12 ,6th River View Avenue Road,Karapakkam,ChennaiTamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹11,269 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,396 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Casagrand The Address For Sale  In Karapakkam1/7
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

4 BHK Apartment In Nm Le Grange, Anna Nagar For Sale In Anna Nagar Chennai

NM LE Grange, Anna Nagar  A K Block Anna Nagar Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹21,119 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,841 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In Ap Apartment For Sale In Vyasarpadi Chennai

AP Apartment   4th Cross St MKB Nagar Near Sree provision stores Vysarpadi Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹10,859 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalToll Gate

4 BHK Apartment In Purva Somerset House For Sale In Guindy Chennai

Purva Somerset House  Opposite To Guindy Race Course, Five Furlong Rd, Guindy, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹17,374 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MCM Towers SIDCO Industrial Estate GuindyTamarai Tech ParkPhoenix MarketcityJazz Cinemas LuxeGuindy Railway Station
2.0 km from Ekkatutthangal
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Biulding For Sale In Sithalapakkam Chennai

vijay avenue, near Mayfield School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

4 BHK Flat In Shree Dhakshina Murthy Homes For Sale In Sithalapakkam Chennai

vijay avenue, near Mayfield School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Monte Carlo For Sale In Saidapet Chennai

Casagrand Monte Carlo  NGR Colony, Mount Road, Saidapet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹13,115 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,684 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Pallavaram Gardens For Sale In Pallavaram Chennai

Prestige Pallavaram Gardens  Near Kotak Mahindra Bank, Nemilichery, Pallavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.01 Crores
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,699 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadMeenambakkam Metro

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Osaka For Sale In Iyyappanthangal Chennai

Casagrand Osaka  Near Jyothi Laboratries,Iyyappanthangal,Porur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹6,586 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Holachennai For Sale In Omr Chennai

Casagrand Holachennai  Near The Pod Sports Centre Field, Sholinganallur, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹7,180 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,521 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wipro ParkAccentureGuntur GonguraBindaas RasoiBollineni Hillside

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand French Town For Sale In Radial Road Chennai

Casagrand French Town  Near Horizon International Academy, Kovilancheri, Radial Road, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹6,242 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,749 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMadambakkam KoilVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiRajakilpakkam Park

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Kilpauk For Sale In Kilpauk Chennai

Codename Kilpauk  Codename Kilpauk, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.58 Crores
₹24,742 per sq.ft.
3.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,254 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Flagship For Sale In Pallikaranai Chennai

Casagrand Flagship  Close to Fit Rock Arena Pallikarnai, Jalladiampet, Pallikaranai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹6,911 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
2,344 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KeelkattalaiAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind TheatreMadipakkam Lake

4 BHK Apartment In Vgn Fairmont For Sale In Guindy Chennai

Vgn Fairmont  Opposite to Hilton Hotel ,Thiru Vi Ka Industrial Estate,Guindy, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹8,315 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,271 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiAshoknagarVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Icon For Sale In Mount Road Chennai

Brigade Icon  near Anna Salai, Mount Road, Express Estate, Thousand Lights, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.3 Crores
₹31,722 per sq.ft.
5.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,247 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarambatturTTK RoadTeynampet
0.7 km from LIC
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Nahar Tower Of Adyar For Sale In Adyar Chennai

Nahar Tower Of Adyar  Near Adjacent to Ganapathiram theatre, LB Road, Adyar, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.66 Crores
₹23,768 per sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadGuindy

4 BHK Apartment In The Metrozone For Sale In Anna Nagar Chennai

The Metrozone  Pillaiyar Koil Street, Behind Vcare Hospital, Off Jawaharlal Nehru Road, Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.37 Crores
₹16,422 per sq.ft.
2.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,661 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In Adroit Magnifiq For Sale In Sholinganallur Chennai

Adroit Magnifiq  OMR main road, near the Sholinganallur Junction, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr 14 For Sale In Kanathur Chennai

Casagrand ECR 14  Mayajaal Multiplex rear side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,488 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,635 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia OpalineSulthan's Biriyani,OMR Food Street, Navalur

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Supremus For Sale In Thalambur Chennai

Casagrand Supremus  Casagrand Supremus, Thazhambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,527 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,145 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexPonmar Enclave ParkOlympia Opaline

4 BHK Apartment In L&t Avinya Enclave For Sale In Manapakkam Chennai

L&T Avinya Enclave  Near DLF Cyber City, Mount Poonamallee Road, Manapakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹16,319 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,206 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In Kg Rosetta For Sale In Egmore Chennai

KG Rosetta  Near India Post Office, Police Commisioners Road, Egmore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹21,426 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,427 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

4 BHK Apartment In Kg Bliss On The Bay For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur Chennai

KG Bliss On The Bay  Near Workktown Rentals Self Drive Cars, New Beach Road, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.14 Crores
₹20,527 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,504 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarSanjeevani Ayurveda & Yoga CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the top localities to get 4bhk flats for sale in Chennai?

In Chennai there are many popular localities that you should check out, like KK Nagar, Arcot Road- Saligramam, Nesapakkam, Annamalai Colony, Saligramam, Virugambakkam, Vadapalani, Ashok Nagar, West Jafferkhanpet, Kalaimagal Nagar, Sri Iyappa Nagar, West Mambalam, Arcot Road-Valasaravakkam, Ekkatuthangal, Ramapuram, Thirumani, Arcot Road-Kodambakkam, Ethiraj Nagar, Mettupalayam, and Koyambedu. The flats in these top localities are fast-moving and always in demand.

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in Chennai without brokerage?

There are plenty of flats for sale in Chennai, but, if you’re looking for flats for sale without any brokerage, then the only place to find it is on NoBroker

Which are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Chennai?

When looking to buy a house in Chennai you’ll be spoilt for choice! You can pick a 1RK (1 Room & Kitchen), 1 BHK, 2BHK, 3BHK, 4BHK, Independent House, or Villa. Many newer buildings even offer 2.5BHK, this is when the other room can be used as a workspace or study, or even a smaller bedroom! They all come at different price points and with their own advantages.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Chennai?

There are many types of properties or houses available for sale in Chennai such as resale properties, under construction properties, ready-to-move properties and new projects.