nbrank,desc

12 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 28 , Gurgaon | 4 BHK Apartments in Sector 28 , Gurgaon

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf The Dahlias For Sale In Sector 54

DLF The Dahlias  Sector 54, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Crores
₹68,421 per sq.ft.
37.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Dlf The Dahlias For Sale  In Sector 541/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road
1.7 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Orlov Court @ Essel Towers For Sale In Essel Towers

Not under loan
6.35 Crores
₹20,985 per sq.ft.
3.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,026 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Orlov Court @ Essel Towers For Sale  In Essel Towers1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sushant Lok A Block For Sale In Sushant Lok Phase I

Sushant Lok A Block  Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/48
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road
1.9 km from IFFCO Chowk
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Suncity Essel Towers For Sale In Sector 28

Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Phase Iv

Standalone building, Hamilton Court Near The Shri Ram School Aravali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sheeba Apartment For Sale In Sector 28

Sheeba Apartment  Sector 28, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,843 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,150 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sahara Grace Condominium For Sale In Sector 28

Sahara Grace Condominium  Sector 28, Chakkarpur, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.68 Crores
₹26,303 per sq.ft.
4.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dlf Phase Iv

Sector 28, Near Lotus Villas - DLF Phase 4, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 28

Standalone Building, Saraswati Vihar,near Central Bank of India and indian bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Suncity Platinum Towers For Sale In Sector-28

Suncity Platinum Towers  Sector 28, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹34,921 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Orlove Court For Sale In Sector 28

Block B near Mainwali Colony, Essel Towers, Orlov Court 5, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Sector 28, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹19,828 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,026 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chakkarpur

Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd NEAR Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹14,446 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,115 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Luxury Floors Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 25

DLF Luxury Floors Phase 2  , DLF Phase 2nearSponsored ? COWRKS Gurgaon, DLF Cybercity Tower 10A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Dlf Luxury Floors Phase 2 For Sale  In Sector 251/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas Hospitals

4 BHK Apartment In Heritage City For Sale In Sector 25

Heritage City   MG Road, Heritage City, Sector 25, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹21,538 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Heritage City  For Sale  In Sector 251/18
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

Standalone building, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd,near Summer Fields School Dlf
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 25

standalone building, American Montessori Public School, Senior Wing near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹16,898 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,811 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 25

DLF Phase 2 near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹560 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
4,467 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas Hospitals
2.0 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In The Pilania’s For Sale In Sushant Lok 1

B Block, Tulip Lane, Sushant Lok 1, The Pilania’s
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.1 Crores
₹18,485 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from IFFCO Chowk
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Dlf Phase 2

American Montessori Public School, Junior Wing, Cassia Marg, L Block, DLF Phase 2, DLF City, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹46,667 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Oakwood Estate For Sale In Sector-25

Dlf Oakwood Estate  DLF City Phase II, Sector-25, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹21,143 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 25

MM 18 DLF PHASE 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,020 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,853 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

standalone building, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd near Sikanderpur Metro Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹17,188 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sushant Lok Phase I

standalone building, Near Delhi Public School Sushant Lok
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Lushlands For Sale In Faridabad-gurgaon Highway

Adani Lushlands   Sector 2, Gwal Pahari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.87 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
7.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,850 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandGurgaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

4 BHK Flat In Standlaone Building For Sale In Sector 43

Sushant Lok Phase I, near Vyapar Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,088 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 25

DLF Phase 2,Near Gauri Shankar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹19,643 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubCorporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas Hospitals

4 BHK Flat In Dlf City Phase 1 For Sale In Sector 26

Dlf City Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf City Phase 1 For Sale In Sector 26

Dlf City Phase 1  Sector 26, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹17,593 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 26

DLF Phase 1, near phase 1 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
8.1 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
4.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Phase- 1
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sharan Apartment For Sale In Sector 41

sharan apartment  near mayoom hospital/huda metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 29

Standalone building, Shalimar Huda City Center near Huda City Centre Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹17,308 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 45

standalone building, FinanceBazaar, near HUDA City Center Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,698 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
37 m from Huda City Centre
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Belvedere Park For Sale In Sector-24

Dlf Belvedere Park  DLF City Phase III, NH-8, Sector-24, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹21,283 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Belvedere Park For Sale In Sector-24

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.45 Crores
₹25,255 per sq.ft.
2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 26

Standalone Building, Pahari Road Near Shiv Nadar School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

4 BHK Flat In Bancourt Apartments For Sale In Surya Cghs

001, Sector 43 Rd, Block C, Sushant Lok Phase I, Sector 43, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹16,429 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

4 BHK Flat In Sankruti Aprtment For Sale In Sector 43

Vyapar Kendra Rd near Gold Souk mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹21,622 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Sector 28 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 28, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Sector 28?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 28.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 28?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 28 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Sector 28?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 28. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!