nbrank,desc
0 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Kiwale , Pune | 4 BHK Apartments in Kiwale , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Little Earth For Sale In Kiwale
Kolte Patil Little Earth Masulkar City,
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Elysian Eden Spaces For Sale In Ravet
Elysian Eden Spaces Elysian Eden Spaces
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,585 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/2East
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Legacy Woods - 4bhk Duplex For Sale In Ravet
Legacy Woods - 4bhk duplex Legacy Woods Legacy Woods, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/38
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Sheetla nagar 2 without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sheetla nagar 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Sheetla nagar 2?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sheetla nagar 2.
How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sheetla nagar 2?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sheetla nagar 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Sheetla nagar 2?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sheetla nagar 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!