nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kiwale , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Kiwale , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Dwarka For Sale In Kiwale

Sai Dwarka  near Shinde Petrol Pump, next to D-MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.66 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
41,071/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Dwarka For Sale  In Kiwale1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerJnana Prabodhini Navanagar Vidyalaya (JPNV)

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Planet For Sale In Kiwale

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,824 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Planet For Sale  In Kiwale1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga corner

2 BHK Flat In Navratna Society For Sale In Kiwale

Kiwale, Ravet Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,704 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerJnana Prabodhini Navanagar Vidyalaya (JPNV)

2 BHK Flat In K. M. Park For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

K. M. Park society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Zinnia For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shreekrishna For Sale In Mamurdi

Shreekrishna  Shitala Nagar .Dehu Road opp to Shagun Society Kiwale, near Hotel Kunal Family Garden Resto Bar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,150 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In K.m. Park For Sale In Dehuroad Cantoment

K.M. Park  K.M. Park, Dehuroad Cantoment, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Flat In K M Park For Sale In Dehu

K M Park Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Pavilion For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

behind DMart take away , MP9G+XRC, TC Colony, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Mysha Apartment For Sale In Kiwale

dehu rd near d mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,764 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shagun Apartment For Sale In Mamurdi

shagun apartment   St Tukaram Nagar near Dehu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,075 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shagun Society Kiwale For Sale In Mamurdi

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,041 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shagun Society For Sale In Mamurdi

Shagun Society   Shagun Society Kiwale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,880 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shagun Society Kiwale For Sale In Mamurdi

Shagun Society Kiwale  St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹5,679 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Indravilla For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Dehu Road near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Shagun Society For Sale In Ravet

Shagun Society  Off old Mumbai Pune highway near lekha farms kiwale
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹4,969 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/33
South

2 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Residency For Sale In Vikas Nagar

412101, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,464 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Aapla Ghar Ranjangaon For Sale In Ranjangaon,

Apla ghar housing societ anjangaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,676 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vikas Nagar, Vikas Nagar For Sale In Dehu Road Cantonment Area

Mumbai Pune Bypass Road Flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,639 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Dhanlakshmi For Sale In Mamurdi

Dehu Road near Kohli Gas Service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Flat In Sonigara Rosalia For Sale In Dehu Road

Sonigara Rosalia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,988 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Rosalia For Sale In 21138, Meena Colony Rd, Tc Colony, Vikas Nagar, Kiwale, Pimpri-chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India

Sonigara Rosalia  Meena Colony,vikas nagar,kiwale
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Om Paradise Kiwale For Sale In Om Paradise Kiwale

Om Paradise Kiwale  Sr No 41,Pendse Colony, near Shinde Petrol Pump, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹5,441 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Isha For Sale In Kiwale

Samruddhi Isha  TC Colony, Vikas Nagar Dehu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Laxmipuram Housing Society For Sale In Laxmipuram Co Op Hsg Society

Next to Bank Of India, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,696 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sheetla nagar 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sheetla nagar 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sheetla nagar 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sheetla nagar 2.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sheetla nagar 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sheetla nagar 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sheetla nagar 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sheetla nagar 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!