nbrank,desc
0 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Shivaji Road , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Shivaji Road , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Niwas For Sale In Ambernath
Shiv Shakti Niwas Kailash Colony Near Shiv Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Sukhamani Park For Sale In Ambernath
Kansai,Near Gurukul Grand Union High School
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Adwait Gaurav For Sale In Ambernath West
Adwait Gaurav Ambernath west, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,157 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Sai Shristi Apartment For Sale In Ambernath
Housing Board Colony, Near Paras Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Lokhandwala Minerva For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar
Lokhandwala Minerva Mahalaxmi Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹11.34 Crores
₹33,451 per sq.ft.
₹6.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,390 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Db Orchid Turf View For Sale In Mahalaxmi
DB Orchid Turf View Mahalaxmi, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹29.25 Crores
₹38,265 per sq.ft.
₹16.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,644 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Lokhandwala Minerva Mahalaxmi Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹32.94 Crores
₹57,993 per sq.ft.
₹18.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,680 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Vivarea For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar
K Raheja Vivarea Mahalaxmi Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹16.46 Crores
₹34,573 per sq.ft.
₹9.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,761 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Jaideep Chs For Sale In Ambernath Railway Reservation Counter
JaiDeep CHS Cabin Rd, Morivali Near Nisarg Greens
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Nisarg Green For Sale In Ambernath East
Cabin Rd Morivali
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Green City For Sale In Ambernath
Panvelkar Green City Panvelkar Green City
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Shivdham complex without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shivdham complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Shivdham complex?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shivdham complex.
How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shivdham complex?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shivdham complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Shivdham complex?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shivdham complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!