nbrank,desc

2 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Spine Road , Pune | 4 BHK Apartments in Spine Road , Pune

4 BHK Apartment In Nikunj Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

Nikunj Apartment  S 51, Spine Rd, Sector No. 3, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Nikunj Apartment For Sale  In Bhosari1/38
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

4 BHK Flat In Kendriya Vihar, Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Kendriya Vihar

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,398 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Kendriya Vihar, Kendriya Vihar For Sale  In Kendriya Vihar
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Voyage For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Kasturi Voyage For Sale  In Moshi1/5
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeSpine road choupati

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,398 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Nikunj Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/38
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Voyage For Sale In Kasturi Voyage

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

4 BHK Flat In Prakash Palacio Indrayani Nagar Bhosari For Sale In Shop No 60, Indrayani Nagar Rd, Near Swami Samarth School, Rajwada Sector 2, Indrayani Nagar Sector 2, Bhosari, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411026, India

pcmc medigiri garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World Holidays

4 BHK Apartment In Vision Indradhanu For Sale In Moshi

Vision Indradhanu  Vision Indradhanu, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹5,043 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,371 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

4 BHK Flat In Gandharva Excellencee, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

MIDC, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,565 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,388 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

4 BHK Apartment In Silverian For Sale In Moshi

SILVERIAN  Gat No 249, opposite modern college of pharmacy, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad near Silverian Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhosari

standalone building, Shivshankar Nagar near Little Flower English Medium School, Bhosar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

4 BHK Flat In Siddhant Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Mahabali Mandir Rd, near DakshinMukhi Hanuman Temple - Mahabali Pratisthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

4 BHK Apartment In Atharva Atlantis For Sale In Moshi

Atharva Atlantis  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹12,197 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,443 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

4 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Sierra For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sankalp Sierra  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,766 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,081 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

4 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Recedency For Sale In Nigdi

mahavir recedency  Spine Road ,Near sitamani hostipal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

4 BHK Apartment In Bhandari Swaraj, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Bhandari Swaraj, Moshi  Borhade Wadi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

4 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Citadel Bastion For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Mahindra Citadel Bastion  Mahindra Citadel Bastion, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹8,210 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,643 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhosari

Standalone building, Dighi Rd near Siddheshwar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

4 BHK Apartment In Silver Estate Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Salunke Vihar Road

Silver Estate Co operative Housing Society  Nibm Road Kondhaw Road Pune City Nibm Road, Kondhwa, Kondhwa Main Rd, Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

4 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Empire Square For Sale In Chinchwad

Sukhwani Empire Square  MIDC Pimpri Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.57 Crores
₹9,140 per sq.ft.
2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,906 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Renuka Gulmohar For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Renuka Gulmohar  Renuka Gulmohar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹6,994 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,588 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

4 BHK Apartment In Empire Square For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Empire Square  Near McDonald's, Kalewadi Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹8,977 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,629 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

Empire Square  EMPIRE SQUARE, MIDC, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mirati For Sale In Akurdi, Pimpri-chinchwad

mantra mirati  Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, MIDC, Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, near Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹10,682 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/37
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vision 24 Degree For Sale In Wadmukhwadi

Vision 24 Degree  Wadmukhwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹4,925 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
2,396 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

4 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Citadel For Sale In Pimpri

Mahindra Citadel  Near Hindustan Antibiotics School, Hindustan Antibiotics Colony, Pimpri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹8,627 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,643 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICC Devi Gaurav Technology ParkPVRPVR CinemasCentral MallMahindra Antheia A3

4 BHK Apartment In Kamalraj Haridwar For Sale In Dighi

Kamalraj Haridwar  Kamalraj Haridwar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.9 Lacs
₹3,913 per sq.ft.
53,245/Month
Estimated EMI
2,374 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World Holidays

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Spine road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Spine road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Spine road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Spine road.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Spine road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Spine road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Spine road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Spine road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!