nbrank,desc
0 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Hoysala Nagar , Bangalore | 4 BHK Apartments in Hoysala Nagar , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Horamavu
Ashirvad Colony,Near Oceanus Greendale-I
Under Loan₹
₹1.34 Crores
₹7,410 per sq.ft.
₹76,996/Month
Estimated EMI
1,813 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Patils For Sale In Horamavu
Vijaya Patils Horamavu Main Rd Udupi Gardenia
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/45East
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Unishire La Vida For Sale In Horamavu
Unishire La Vida Unishire La Vida, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.24 Crores
₹6,005 per sq.ft.
₹71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
2,065 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Cumins Genesis For Sale In Kalkere
Cumins Genesis Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹5,690 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,898 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Vsr Tranquil For Sale In Horamavu
VSR Tranquil Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹2.72 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,720 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Mirabilis For Sale In Hobli, Horamavu Agara
Kolte Patil Mirabilis Near to House of Taste,K R Puram, Hobli, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹NaN per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In S Voilet Apt For Sale In Horamavu
Banjara Layout Main Rd Horamavu Agara NEAR Sportive Badminton Academy(SBA)
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,345 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sreenivasam For Sale In Nri Layout
SREENIVASAM JC Palya road
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sunny Bliss Apartment For Sale In Bapusabpalya,
Sunny Bliss Apartment behind hennur police station
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sattva Magnificia For Sale In Mahadevapura
Sattva Magnificia Near Gopalan Grand Mall, Old Madras Rd, next to KR Puram,Mahadevapura, Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹5.91 Crores
₹15,887 per sq.ft.
₹3.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,720 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sky Grand For Sale In Kalkere
DS-Max Sky Grand DS-Max Sky Grand, Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,151 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,524 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sai Nusshina Splendor For Sale In Kammanahalli
Sai Nusshina Splendor Sai Nusshina Splendor, HRBR Layout 2nd Block, HRBR Layout, Kammanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,125 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-East
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In S V Paradise For Sale In Mahadevapura
S V Paradise Pai Layout, Near Shoppers City
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In K R *****
****** Suzuki ARENA (Kalyani Motors, Bengaluru, Kalyan Nagar)
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹4,158 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Kingston Grandeur For Sale In Battarahalli, Bengaluru
Kingston Grandeur Anandapura, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd,
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/74
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Battarahalli
Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd Mukti Vinayaka Layout, near Udupi Gokula Cafe
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Codename Hennur For Sale In Hennur
Codename Hennur Hennur, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹4.59 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Nithya Infra Sunshine For Sale In Kalyan Nagar
Nithya Infra Sunshine Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹1.77 Crores
₹9,516 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sahasra Mount Oak For Sale In Hennur
Sahasra Mount Oak Sahasra Mount Oak, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹6,058 per sq.ft.
₹69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
2,014 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishnarajapura
Standalone building, JC Layout near Venkateshwara Theatre
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK Flat In G04 Ground Floor Metta Residency Kamanahalli Main Road For Sale In Hrbr Layout 3rd Block
Metta Plaza, 6/1, Kamanahalli MainRoad, HRBR Layout
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In The Abode, Karchakanahalli For Sale In Karchakanahalli
The Abode, karchakanahalli
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Lingarajapuram
Tank Bund Rd, near Don Bosco Church
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kaggadasapura
Standalone Building, C V Raman Naga , near Sree Lakshmi Super Specialty Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Koncept Ambience Downtown For Sale In Banasawadi
Koncept Ambience Downtown Near Orion Avenue, Maruthi Sevanagar, Banaswadi, Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹5.78 Crores
₹18,699 per sq.ft.
₹3.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,091 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Vigneshwara layout without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vigneshwara layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Vigneshwara layout?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vigneshwara layout.
How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vigneshwara layout?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vigneshwara layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Vigneshwara layout?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vigneshwara layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!