nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Hoysala Nagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Hoysala Nagar , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Gokulam Hoysala Nagar For Sale In Horamavu

Opposite Narayana e tchno school, next to Balamuri Sri Ganesha temple Hoysala Nagar, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,049 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gokulam Hoysala Nagar For Sale  In Horamavu1/5
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In R K Apartment, Ramamurthy Nagar For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In R K Apartment, Ramamurthy Nagar For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Apartments For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Srk Balaji Enclave For Sale In Kalkere

SRK Balaji Enclave  6th A Cross Rd, Banjara Layout, near SRK Balaji Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Aj Enclave For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Aj Enclave  Hoysala Nagar Near The NEST hostel(PG)For Men
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,097 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In 38, Sai Krishna Appartment For Sale In 04, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Opp. More Super Market, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

Ayurremedy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Jhr Apartments Block-1 For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Jhr Apartments Block-1  19, 1st Cross Rd, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Skandha Homes For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

skandha homes  Hoysala Nagar, Skandha Homes Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Standalone Building, Charan Homoeopathic Clinic main rd, near Charan Homoeopathic Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Skandha Homes For Sale In Hoysala Nagar

Skandha Homes  Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,783 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Megha For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Fortuna Megha  5th Cross Rd, Indraprastha Layout, Krishna Reddy Layout, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Standalone Building, TC palya main road Near Sri Rama Indane Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Aj Enclave For Sale In Hoysalanagar

Aj Enclave  Pragathi Layout, near Reliable Fresh veggies and fruits
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,192 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilaya, Tc Palya For Sale In Hoysala Nagara

Sri Nilaya, Tc Palya   Hoyasala Nagar, TC Palya Road, near Shri Balamuri Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Enclave For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Sree Enclave  G5, Dayananda Layout, Mukkutam Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,280 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Building For Sale In Horamavu

Sk Building   Hoysala Nagar near Sri Krishna Nandagokula Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In North East Platinum For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

North East Platinum  Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Horamavu

standalone building, 3rd Main Rd near Sri Krishna Nandagokula Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹36,638 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Alps View Apartment For Sale In C354, 3rd Ln, Hoysala Nagar, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

Alps View Apartment  ,8th main,7th cross, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹5,471 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In J S Harmony For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

J S harmony   Pappamma Layout Rd, near Narayana Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.25 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
47,714/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagarPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Oceanus Greendale Phase I For Sale In Horamavu

Oceanus Greendale Phase I, Ashirvad Colony, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,157 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Sv Residency For Sale In Horamavu

Vijaya Bank Colony near S V Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
100 Crores
₹9,09,091 per sq.ft.
57.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Sahithis Daisy Ii, Ramamurthy Nagar For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Banaswadi Ring Road, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,396 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Thoshini Sannidhi Apartments For Sale In Horamavu

Thoshini Sannidhi Apartments  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Oceanus Greendale Phase 1 For Sale In Horamavu

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,253 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/65
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vigneshwara layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vigneshwara layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vigneshwara layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vigneshwara layout.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vigneshwara layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vigneshwara layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vigneshwara layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vigneshwara layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!