nbrank,desc

10 - 4 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Hongasandra , Bangalore Without Brokerage

4 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Greenage For Sale In Hosur Road

Salarpuria Sattva Greenage  Salarpuria Sattva Greenage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.39 Crores
₹22,821 per sq.ft.
3.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Sattva Greenage For Sale  In Hosur Road1/18
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mico Layout

Near Radha clinic and pharma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.05 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Standalone  Building  For Sale  In Mico Layout
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mangammanapalya

Popular Colony, near Baldwin Indian High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kumbha Lake Shore 4 For Sale In Kodichikkanahalli

Kumbha Lake Shore 4  Kumbha Lake Shore Block 4 , 1st main, Kodichikknahalli, Lake City, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,330 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Ckpc Heart Of Harmony For Sale In Kudlu Gate

CKPC Heart of Harmony  Near Kudlu Gate Bus Stop , Hosur Road, Kudlu Gate, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.46 Crores
₹13,561 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Serenity Nest For Sale In Bommanahalli

Ds Max Serenity Nest  DS Max Serenity Apartment NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadRashtreeya Vidyalaya Road

4 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Serenity For Sale In Wj5f+rgr, Ngr Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India

DS Max Serenity   DS Max Serenity Nest, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Btm Layout

Devarachikkana, NEAR Seema English School B T M Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Snn Duomont For Sale In Hongasandra

SNN Duomont  Near Kudlu Gate Metro Station, Hosur Road, Hongasandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹16,997 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,530 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4 BHK Apartment In Golden Heritage For Sale In Bommanahalli

Golden Heritage  3rd Main Rd, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹8,371 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,210 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

Salarpuria Sattva Greenage  Salarpuria Sattva Greenage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.39 Crores
₹22,821 per sq.ft.
3.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mico Layout

Near Radha clinic and pharma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.05 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7

Popular Colony, near Baldwin Indian High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,330 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft

Not under loan
3.46 Crores
₹13,561 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Apartment Type
5

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Btm Layout

Devarachikkana, NEAR Seema English School B T M Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Snn Duomont For Sale In Hongasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹16,997 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,530 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Golden Heritage For Sale In Bommanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹8,371 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,210 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Hongasandra bus stop without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hongasandra bus stop, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Hongasandra bus stop?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hongasandra bus stop.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hongasandra bus stop?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hongasandra bus stop is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Hongasandra bus stop?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hongasandra bus stop. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!